SMT Equipment

51304441-125 MU-TDID12

Company Information:

See Supplier Website »

Company Postings:

(8164) products in the catalog

51304441-125 MU-TDID12

51304441-125 MU-TDID12

Name:

51304441-125 MU-TDID12

Category:

Industrial Automation

Offered by:

Amikon HK Automation Tech Limited

   

51304441-125 MU-TDID12 Description:

Contact: Sunny 

Email: at@mooreplc.com
Phone:+86-18020776791

Wechat:18020776791
QQ:2851195478

❀❀❀❀❀❀ NEW & ORIGINAL 100% ❀❀❀❀ ❀❀
❤ GREAT PRICE ❤
❤ 1 YEAR Warranty ❤
❤ GLOBAL ON-TIME DELIVERY ❤

**********************************************************************************

Big Discount and New In Stock!  More details please contact us!

**********************************************************************************

===========================================================

We currently have more than 50 million DCS card PLC modules in stock at any time.
All parts sold by AMIKON have a 12-month warranty. And all have undergone rigorous testing and certification.

We currently stock over 12000+ branded products. 
---Invensys Foxboro: I/A Series system, FBM(input / output modules) Sequence control, ladder logic control, Recalling accident treatment, The digital-to-analog converter input/output signal processing, Data munication and processing, and etc.
---Invensys Triconex: Redundancy fault tolerant control system, Based on the three module redundancy (TMR) structure of the most modern fault-tolerant controller.
---Westinghouse:OVATIONN system, WDPF system, WESStation system card.
---Modicon: Quantum 140 Series processor, control card, Power module and so on.
---Rockwell Allen-Bradley: Reliance, SLC500/1747/1746, MicroLogix/ 1761/ 1763/ 1762/ 1766/ 1764, pactLogix/1769/1768,Logix5000/1756/1789/1794/1760/1788, PLC-5/1771/1785 and etc.
--- Industrial robot parts of DSQC series, Bailey INFI90, etc.
---Siemens: Siemens MOORE, Siemens Simatic C1, Siemens numerical control system, etc. ---Motorola: MVME162, MVME167, MVME1772 and MVME177 series.
---XY: I/O, VME Plate and processor an etc.
---GE FANUC: Module, card, drive various kinds of spare parts,etc.---Yaskawa: Servo controller, servo motor, servo driver, etc.
---Bosch Rexroth: Indramat, I/O module, PLC controller, drive module.
---Woodward: SPC valve position controller, PEAK15 digital controller.

❥❥❥❥❥❥ E m a i l: at@mooreplc.com
❥❥❥❥❥❥ Skype: ariatang111
❥❥❥❥❥❥ Mb(Whatsapp):+86-18020776791

 

***********************************************************************************

We have tens of thousands of spare parts and spare parts warehouse . Products and services to serve for installing of users control system,
Distributed control systems, programmable controllers, panel controller and drive!

* Our mission is to help you!
* Reduced maintenance costs!

We have a large inventory of control system components. We also made a lot of new hardware and discontinued spare parts to help supporting your existing control systems.

We have experienced staff, extensive testing , all the spare parts which we sold are with warranty period of one year, and they have undergone rigorous testing and certification!

You might find you need spare parts in our data, we welcome you give valuable suggestions to us with our products at any time, .

We have a lot of spare parts in stock currently,they are ready to be shipped.

If you order more than one item, please contact us, we can offer further discounts for you.

If you find other suppliers offer cheaper prices for the same product, we are also willing to provide you with reference to their priceand give you further discounts. If you have any other questions, please contact us at any time.

Waiting for your inquiry.
❥❥❥❥❥❥ E m a i l: at@mooreplc.com
❥❥❥❥❥❥ Skype: ariatang111
❥❥❥❥❥❥ Mb(Whatsapp):+86-18020776791

***********************************************************************************

===========================================================
Our services
Packing & Delivery
1)100% full New! - Original Factory Seal !
2)Warranty: 12 months!
3)Package: Original packing with cartons.
4)Delivery time: Shipped in 3 days after payment
Best Quality Assurance:
1. We only provide the original new items, 100% make sure the best quality!
2.1 year warranty GUARANTEE OF QUALITY (After Our Delivery Date).

We provide first class service!
We deliver a wide range of parts!
We achieve faster speed!
Adhering to the corporate philosophy of excellence, we are committed to being better, whether it is parts, service or delivery efficiency.
Supplyed 79,928,896 parts to 3,196,226 customers in 151 countries
Didn't find any products based on your search criteria?
If you can't find the parts you need, don't hesitate to contact us.

The advantage brands and series of our company are as follows:

Control Systems  (DCS, PLC/SPS, CNC)  

 -  Panel Controllers

 -  HMI and Display Panels

 -  Industrial PC’s

 -  Drives ( Frequency Inverter and Servo)

 -  Motors

 -  Power Supplies

WOODHEAD PCU1000
WOODHEAD SST-DN3-PCI-2
WOODHEAD SST-DN3-PCI-2 DN3-PCI-1-E
WOODHEAD SST-DN3-PCU-1-E
WOODHEAD SST-DN3-PCU-2-E SST-DN3-PCI-2
WOODHEAD SST-DN4-102-2
WOODHEAD SST-DN4-104-2
WOODHEAD SST-ESR2-CLX-RLL
WOODHEAD SST-PB3-VME-1
WOODHEAD SST-PB3-PCU-2 SST-PB3-PCU
WOODWARD 8440-1750 EASYGEN-1500-55B
WOODWARD 9905-003
WOODWARD 9907-175
WOODWARD 9907-838
WOODWARD EASYGEN-2500-5
WOODWARD SA1509-24
WOODWARD 5463-785
WOODWARD 5463-473

WOODWARD 5464-414
WOODWARD 5464-544
WOODWARD 5463-581
WOODWARD 5464-013
WOODWARD 5464-211
WOODWARD 5417-028
WOODWARD 5501-380
WOODWARD 5417-175
WOODWARD 5417-040
WOODWARD 5453-203
3500/25 key phase detection module 149369-01
3500/44M Gas Turbine Vibration Monitoring Module 176449-03
3500/92 Communication Gateway Module 136180-01
3500/40M Front Monitoring Module 176449-01
3500/22M Transient Data Interface Instrumentation 138607-01
3500/32 4-way relay 125712-01
3500/42M Front/Earthquake Monitoring Module
3500/15 power supply 129670-01
3500.00 Bently Nevada System Instrumentation Frame
3500/25 Bently Nevada Keyphasor module
3500/45 Bently Nevada Position Monitor Module
51201420-003
51201420-004
51201420-005
51201421-100
51201602-100
51204126-915
51204160-175 MC-TDIY22
51204162-175 MC-TDOY22
51204172-175 MC-TAOY 22
51303926-100
51303932-278 MC-TSDU02
51303939-100
51303970-500
51303979-400
51303979-500
51303979-550
51303982-400
51303997-100
51304069-100
51304084-100
51304084-275 MC-TPIX52
51304156-100
51304190-300
51304260-200
51304260-400
51304335-100
51304338-100
51304362-100 MU-PLAM02
51304362-150 MC-PLAM02
51304362-350
51304386-100
51304419-100
51304419-150
51304421-100
51304425-100 MU-TDPR02
51304427-100 MU-TDOR22
51304441-100 MU-TDID12
51304441-125 MU-TDID12


❥❥❥❥❥❥ Sunny Guo ❥❥❥❥❥
E m a i l:at@mooreplc.com
Skype: ariatang111
Mb(Whatsapp):+86-18020776791
Wechat:18020776791
QQ:2851195478
Tel:86-592-5321698

51304441-125 MU-TDID12 was added in Jun 2019

51304441-125 MU-TDID12 has been viewed 248 times

20 More Products from Amikon HK Automation Tech Limited :

ONLINE IPC Training & Certification
MSD Dry Cabinets
Reflow Oven

Voidless Reflow Soldering