SMT Equipment

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now!

Company Information:

Cambia Automation Limited

Cambia Automation supplies PLC & DCS products: Allen Bradley, Honeywell, Bently Nevada, ABB, General Electric, ICS TRIPLEX, Triconex, and many more...

xiamen, China

Distributor, Equipment Dealer / Broker / Auctions, Manufacturer

  • Phone +86 13599507613

Cambia Automation Limited website

Company Postings:

(40298) products in the catalog

(4) news releases

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now!

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now!

Name:

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now!

Category:

Components

Offered by:

Cambia Automation Limited

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now! Description:

FM143A HOLLYSYS MODULE DESCRIPTION:

3500/34 knowledge

3500/34 TMR Relay Module
For applications that require extremely high availability
comparable to safety instrumented systems described
in ISA S84.01-1996, the 3500 Series Machinery
Protection System supports a Triple Modular Redundant
(TMR) Relay Module. The TMR Relay Module uses three
independent relays to drive a single relay output. The
TMR Relay Module works in conjunction with a special
TMR Rack Interface Module and three monitor modules
to provide 2-out-of-3 voting for inputs.

Who We Are

Cambia Automation Limited is an international company with many PLC DCS products.

We had emerged from a local engineering company with a single staff that provided solutions in factory automation to become nowadays a company that serves the Oil & Gas industries, EPC contractors, System Integrators and other industrial automation and process control companies worldwide.

Contact Us

Sales Director: Trixie Tin

24/7 online service

Email: trixie@cambia.cn

Cell: 86-135 99507613

Product Scope

PLC : Allen Bradley , ABB , GE FANUC , Schneider, Hollysys, Omron

DCS : ABB , Siemens MOORE , Foxboro , Westinghouse , YOKOGAWA

ESD : Triconex , HIMA , Bently Nevada , ICS Triplex

3500/34 125696-01 Bently Nevada TMR Relay Module‚Äč

RELEVANT PRODUCT

1756-RM2 ControlLogix Redundancy Enhanced Module
1756-EN2TR EtherNet dual port 10-100M Interface Module
1756-L72 LOGIX5572 Processor with 4MBytes Memory
1715-IB16D 16 Point D/I Module
1715-IF16 ControlLogix 16 Pt A/I HART Module
1715-OB8DE ControlLogix 16 Pt 24V DC D/O Module
1756-IB16D ControlLogix 16 Point D/I Module
1756-IF16H ControlLogix 16 Pt A/I HART Module
1756-OB16D ControlLogix 16 Pt 24V DC D/O Module
1756-OF8H ControlLogix 8 Pt A/O
1756-PA72 Power Supply ControlLogix
1756-PAR2 Power Supply Bundle ControlLogix
1478140000 DIODE ORING MODULE
2486100000 DIODE ORING MODULE
IC697CPX928
Emerson WH5-2FF 1X00416H01 Ovation Power Supply Module
HMI 6AV6647-0AG11-3AX0 SIMATIC SIEMENS
IC695CHS007
IC695PSD140
IC695PNC001
IC695HSC304
ASTC0000
IC695SPF550
VMICBL-000-F5-002
VMICBL-000-F5-003
IC695CPK330
IC695PNS001
330851-08-00-026-10-01-05
330850-51-05
330854-040-25-05
WH5-2FF 1X00416H01
MMS6620
MMS6310
MMS6110
MMS6824R
MMS6740
3RN1010-1CW00
3RN1062-1CW00
6AV6647-0AG11-3AX0
IC695SPC100 RX3i 10/100/1000 Base-T copper SFP
IC695SPF002 RX3i 100Base-FX (fiber 2 km) SFP (Multi mode fiber - MMF)
IC695SPF550 RX3i 1000Base-SX (fiber 550 m) SFP (MMF)
IC695SPF010
Power Supply Module T8225
3BHL00038P0101
CABLE EXTENSION 330130-045-00-05 BENTLY-NEVADA
MODICON 140CPU65150
MODICON 140NOE77101
Foxboro P0973JN A4H124-24FX
Digital Output Module 64 Point VME-2131-110
Analog Input Module 32 Channel VME-3125A-200000
Digital Input Module 64 Channel VME1182A-020000
Analog Input Module 16 Channel VME-4120-000
CARD MODULE FCP270 Control Processor P0917YZ FOR DCS MODULE
ProSoft Technology 3250-L532M
IC695PSD140 PURPOSE POWER SUPPLY MODULE
MODULE IC200MDL750 FIRE & GAS SYSTEM REMOTE I/O SPARES
IC200PWR102 POWER SUPPLY
Allen Bradley Module Digital Input (AB-1756-IB32)
6DD1684-0BJ0
6DD1681-0EA1
6DD2920-0AR5
6DD1600-0AF0
6DD1601-0AE0
6DD1602-0AE0
6DD2920-0AA0
6DD1662-0AB2
KFD2-STC4-EX1
Power Supply UCP 3500/15-01-01-00 Bently Nevada
CPU UCP 3500/22-01-01-00 Bently Nevada
Keyphasor Module UCP 3500/25-01-01-00 Bently Nevada
Proximator Monitor UCP 3500/40-01-00 Bently Nevada
Proximator/Seismic Monitor UCP 3500/42-01-00 Bently Nevada
Temperature Monitor UCP 3500/65-01-00 Bently Nevada
Relay Module UCP 3500/33-01-00 Bently Nevada
Comm Gatewa Module UCP 3500/92-02-01-00 Bently Nevada
330103-00-10-10-11-05 proximity sonde diameter 8mm
330130-080-12-05 Extension cable lenght 8 meters

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now! was added in Mar 2022

Hollysys Module FM143A | Click to get a quote now! has been viewed 3 times

20 More Products from Cambia Automation Limited :

Facility Closure

Dual Lane Reflow Oven