SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Yamaha KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA

Yamaha KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA

Yamaha KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA

Model:

Yamaha KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA

Part Number:

KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder

Category:

Pick and Place/Feeders

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

ZK Electronic Technology Co.,Limited

KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA

1 KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1
2 KV8-M7103-50X PLUG 2
3 K65-M257M-00X O-RING 3 4 S12.5
3-1 90200-01J125 O-RING 3 4 S12.5
4 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 4 MYR-6
4-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 4 MYR-6
5 KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4
6 KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8
7 KM1-M7107-00X PACKING 8 LO43165
7-1 90990-22J006 PACKING 8 LO43165
8 KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 16 MYA-10A
8-1 90990-22J002 PACKING 16 MYA-10A
9 KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR,BRG. 4
10 93210-02518 O-RING 4
10-1 90990-17J003 O-RING 4
11 KG7-M7137-A0X LEAF SPRING 8
12 KG7-M7169-00X SCREW 8
13 KG7-M7170-00X WASHER 8
13-1 90990-28J002 WASHER PLAIN 8 2003.03.28 M330113
14 KM9-M7106-80X NEEDLE PIN 4
14-1 90990-19J002 NEEDLE PIN 4 2001.12.25 M1Y0079
15 KM1-M7106-90X SPG. NOZZLE 4
16 KV8-M7106-00X BALL SPLINE 4
17 KV8-M7106-70X SHAFT,NOZZLE 4
18 KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1,HEAD 4
19 KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2,HEAD 4
20 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG 8 MF128ZZS
20-1 90933-03J128 BRG 8 MF128ZZS
21 KH4-M7133-00X BRG 8 MR128ZZS
21-1 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. : MF128ZZS X1 1998.12.16 M010097
21-2 90933-03J128 BRG 8 MR128ZZS 2001.09.06 M170026
22 KM1-M7109-00X PULLEY 8
23 KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 4
24 KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8
25 KM1-M7155-00X BRG 8 604ZZ
25-1 90933-02J604 BRG 8 604ZZ
26 99001-03600 CIRCLIP 8
26-1 90440-01J030 CIRCLIP 8 2001.12.28 M1Y0129
27 KU1-M7152-00X WASHER 1 THURUST 8
28 KV8-M71R7-50X PLATE,BEARING 4
29 KV8-M7111-00X PULLY,POST 1
30 KV8-M7113-00X RING,DOG 1
30-1 KV8-M7113-01X RING,DOG 1 Y3 2000.1.24 M9Y0069
31 KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1,TENSION 2
32 KV8-M7116-00X PULLY 2 1
33 KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK,ADJUST 1
34 KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK,ADJUST 1
35 KV8-M7124-00X PLATE,R SENSOR 1
36 KV8-M7131-00X BRACKET,Z SENSOR 1
37 KV8-M7166-00X PLATE,VALVE 1
38 KV8-M71V4-00X BRACKET,MOTOR 1
39 KV8-M71V5-00X HOLDER,PULLEY 1
40 KV8-M71Y1-00X COLLAR 1,PULLEY 1
41 KV8-M71Y2-00X COLLAR 2,PULLEY 1
42 KV8-M71Y3-00X BEARING 2
43 99009-10800 CIRCLIP 1 ISTW-10
44 KV8-M71Y9-50X BODY,BRACKET 1
45 KV8-M71YB-00X PACKING 8
45-1 90990-22J005 PACKING 8
46 91317-05006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 2002.1.8 M210011
47 KM1-M7105-00X PLUG 2 8
48 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 8 MYR-6
48-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 8 MYR-6
49 K65-M257M-00X O-RING 3 16 S12.5
49-1 90200-01J125 O-RING 3 16 S12.5
50 KM1-M7112-01X STOPPER 1
51 KM1-M7138-00X BELT HEAD 2
52 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG 2 MF128ZZS
52-1 90933-03J128 BRG 2 MF128ZZS
53 KM1-M7186-00X O-RING 12 5X1.0
53-1 90990-17J007 O-RING 12 5X1.0
54 KH4-M7133-00X BRG 2 MR128ZZS
54-1 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. : MF128ZZS X1 1998.12.16 M010097
54-2 90933-03J128 BRG 2 MR128ZZS
55 KV8-M653F-A0X SENSOR,3 4 E2S-Q22 2004.12.09
56 KV8-M653G-A0X SENSOR,3 4 E2S-Q22 2004.12.09
57 KV8-M7160-00X SENSOR,HEAD ASSY 3 43
57-1 KV8-M7160-C1X SENSOR,HEAD (SAFETY) 3 2004.03.18 M430057
58 KV7-M653F-20X SENSOR,3 ASSY. 1 L=450
58-1 KV7-M653F-A0X SENSOR,HEAD (R ORG) 1 2003.01.06 M2Y0087
59 93604-06083 PIN DOWEL 6 4X6
59-1 90990-20J001 PIN DOWEL 6 4X6 2002.01.09 M1Y0141
60 90250-04J08 PIN PARALLEL 8 4X8
60-1 99480-04008 PIN,PARALLEL X1 2000.10.31 M000129
61 90110-03248 BOLT HEXA.S.H 7 M3X55
61-1 91317-03055 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 7 M3X55 2003.07.15 M370057
62 92D18-02006 BOLT HEX 12 M2X0.4X6
62-1 90115-02J006 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 12 M2X0.4X6 2002.08.21 M280085
63 $KM-05 MUFFLER 7
64 $SLH8-01 JOINT 2
65 $SLH6-01 JOINT 2
66 KG2-M7181-00X PACKIN MYA 4 16
66-1 90990-22J001 PACKIN MYA 4 16
67 KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE(UNIT) 1
68 KM8-M7163-02X MICRO EJECTOR(UNIT) 1
68-1 KV8-M7163-01X EJECTER,RESIN X1 1999.10.28 M990030
69 KV8-M71VB-00X COVER,SENSOR 1
70 KM1-M4592-12X VAC SENSOR BOARD ASSY 8 2001.09 M190105
71 KM5-M7174-F0X FILTER CAP 2
72 K46-M8527-D0X O-RING 2
72-1 90990-17J008 O-RING 2
73 KM5-M7174-K0X O-RING 6
73-1 90990-17J010 O-RING 6

Sales: banny chen
MB:86-15820499521
Skype: miayuan8
Email: zksale@hysmt.cn
Website: www.smt-cn.com

Company Information:

ZK Electronic Technology Co.,Limited

We Buy, Sell and Trade SMT Equipmentspecifically JUKI Pick&placement Machine.All equipment leaving our facilities is guaranteed to be fully functional, with no missing parts and in full working .

shenzhen guangzhou , China

Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 8618165758053
  • Fax 86-755 - 22144952

ZK Electronic Technology Co.,Limited website

Company Postings:

(3312) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(69) products in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Yamaha KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA has been added in 21, Feb 2021

This Yamaha KJW-W1200-023 FT 8X4mm feeder YAMAHA has been viewed 139 times.

Fluid Dispense Pump Integration

Voidless Reflow Soldering