SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Panasonic PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801

Panasonic PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801

Panasonic PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801

Model:

Panasonic PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801

Part Number:

Filter 108111001801

Category:

Component Packaging

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

ZK Electronic Technology Co.,Limited

PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801

PANASERT Filter:
PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801
PANASERT MPA Filter 1045908018
PANASERT MSF Filter 1080709582
PANASERT MSF Filter 1080729975
PANASERT MSH Filter 1023710012
PANASERT MSR Filter 104619117
PANASERT MV Filter 1042710035
PANASERT MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF
PANASERT MV Filter MK-N421PTFB30 (HARD)

Email: zksale@hysmt.cn
Skype: miayuan8
Alibaba:cn1501251924
Website: www.smt-cn.com
Mia Yuan

Company Information:

ZK Electronic Technology Co.,Limited

We Buy, Sell and Trade SMT Equipmentspecifically JUKI Pick&placement Machine.All equipment leaving our facilities is guaranteed to be fully functional, with no missing parts and in full working .

shenzhen guangzhou , China

Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 8618165758053
  • Fax 86-755 - 22144952

ZK Electronic Technology Co.,Limited website

Company Postings:

(3312) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(69) products in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Panasonic PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801 has been added in 21, Feb 2021

This Panasonic PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801 has been viewed 373 times.

Cleaning before conformal coating

SMT spare parts - Qinyi Electronics