SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Juki Juki Feeder WHEEL ASM SMT Spare Parts E11027060A0 CF Feeder Parts For SMT Machine

Juki Juki Feeder WHEEL ASM SMT Spare Parts E11027060A0 CF Feeder Parts For SMT Machine

Juki Juki Feeder WHEEL ASM SMT Spare Parts E11027060A0 CF Feeder Parts For SMT Machine

Model:

Juki Juki Feeder WHEEL ASM SMT Spare Parts E11027060A0 CF Feeder Parts For SMT Machine

Part Number:

E1201706AA0A / E2203706CA0

Category:

Depanelizers / Routers

Model Year:

2018

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

KingFei SMT Tech

Juki feeder WHEEL ASM (Sprocket) SMT spare parts E11027060A0 CF smt feeder parts


JUKI CF feeder part for smt machine

40081851 TAPE HOLDER ASM
40081802 STOPPER SP
40081792 FEED WHEEL 2MM
40081824 FEED WHEEL 4MM
40081803 KNOCK LEVER LINK 2MM ASM
40081826 KNOCK LEVER LINK 4MM ASM
40081833 UP CV 03 05 ASM
40081845 UP CV 08 ASM
E32037060AC UPPER COVER 1212 ASM.
E11027060A0 WHEEL 2 ASM.
E3005706000 EMBOSS GUIDE
E31157060B0 LINK 12 ASM.
E313070600D STOPPER 12/16-FS
E1112706000A STOPPER HOOK
E42037060AC UPPER COVER 1612 ASM.
E43107060A0A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM.
E43047060A0A HOUSING 16 ASM.
E2300706000 RETURN SP
E35017060A0A LOCK HOLDER 12
E3506706000 LOCK SP 12
E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM.
E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM.
E1310706CA0A TAPE HOLDER ASM.
E13037060A0 SHAKE ARM ASM.
E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
E1300706000 RETURN SP
E1304706CA0 HOUSING ASM.
E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM.
E1203706CA0 UPPER COVER 05 ASM.
E2203706CA0 UPPER COVER 08 ASM.
E1601706CA0 REEL SUPPORT ASM.
E6822705000 STOPPER 8-2
SL5031031SN SCREW
WP0430801SC WASHER 4.3X9X0.8
E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
SM5030555SC SCREW
E2601706CA0 REEL SUPPORT ASM.
E1403706C00 THROAT GUIDE
E1301706C00 REEL SP
E2103706CA0 WHEEL 4MM ASM.
40081847 TAPE HOLDER ASSY
40081848 HOLDER PLATE ASM
E46007060B0C REEL SUPPORT 16 COMPL.
E43037060A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM.
E52037060ADA UPPER COVER 245S ASM. 1
E51157060B0 LINK 24 ASM.
E3005706000 EMBOSS GUIDE
E513070600F STOPPER 24-FS
E53047060A0A HOUSING 24 ASM.
E53107060A0A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM.
E43037060A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM.
E2300706000 RETURN SP
E3506706000 LOCK SP 12
40098105 FREE LINK 32 ASSY
E63107060A0A TAPE HOLDER 32 ASM.
E62037060AA UPPER COVER 3212 ASM.
E72037060AA UPPER COVER 4412 ASM.
E73107060A0A TAPE HOLDER 44 ASM.
E82037060AB UPPER COVER 5632 ASM.

JUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
SM-5030501-SN SCREW
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
SM-5030855-SN SCREW
E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E6322-705-000 PIN
E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
E1301-706-000 REEL SP
E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

Feeder performance will degrade without proper maintenance. Regular cleaning, lubrication,and calibration are essential. Feeder neglect will lead to:
1. Mispicking of parts
2. Misplacement of parts
3. “Tombstoning” of parts
4. Flipped parts

LDER ASM
E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
SM-5030501-SN SCREW
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
SM-5030855-SN SCREW
E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E6322-705-000 PIN
E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
E1301-706-000 REEL SP
E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDESmt Assy JUKI feeder parts 40081910 UP CV HOOK ASM

JUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
SM-5030501-SN SCREW
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
SM-5030855-SN SCREW
E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E6322-705-000 PIN
E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
E1301-706-000 REEL SP
E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUID
E

Company Information:

KingFei SMT Tech

Main Products: 1, Original new and Original Used SMT/AI Spare Parts. 2, SMT Equipments And Related Machine( SMT Calibration, SMT Feeder Carts,Conveyer etc.) 3, Maintenace and Repair Service Pre-Sales Service Provide details ab

Shenzhen, China

Equipment Dealer / Broker, Manufacturer's Rep, OEM, Service Provider

  • Phone 0755-33578694

KingFei SMT Tech website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(8422) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(1) product in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Juki Juki Feeder WHEEL ASM SMT Spare Parts E11027060A0 CF Feeder Parts For SMT Machine has been added in 18, Nov 2018

This Juki Juki Feeder WHEEL ASM SMT Spare Parts E11027060A0 CF Feeder Parts For SMT Machine has been viewed 45 times.

Benchtop Fluid Dispenser

SMT Prototype Stencils - BEST, Inc.