SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Juki Professional JUKI Feeder E13037060A0 Shake Arm ASM For JUKI CF8mm Arm Asm

Juki Professional JUKI Feeder E13037060A0 Shake Arm ASM For JUKI CF8mm Arm Asm

Juki Professional JUKI Feeder E13037060A0 Shake Arm ASM For JUKI CF8mm Arm Asm

Model:

Juki Professional JUKI Feeder E13037060A0 Shake Arm ASM For JUKI CF8mm Arm Asm

Part Number:

E1112706000A

Category:

ESD Control Supplies

Model Year:

2018

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

KingFei SMT Tech

JUKI STOPPER & ABSORBER (CF/CTF) WITH RUBBER

X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN ASM (FTF)
PART No:E1001-706-0A0-A, 8MM
PART No:E3001-706-0A0-A, 12/16/24MM

X-AXIS POSITIONGING PIN B
PART No:E1002-706-000

X-Axis adjusting bracket asm.(CTF/ATF)
PART No:E1005-706-CA0

E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2ASM
E11027060A0 FF8mm-FF24mm, P-4mm

E2102-706-0A0 WHEEL 4ASM
E21027060A0 FF8mm-FF24mm, P-4mm

E1103-706-CA0 WHEEL 2mm ASM
E11037060A0 CTF8X2, ATF8X2

E2103-706-CA0 WHEEL 4mm ASM
E21037060A0 CTF8X4, ATF8X4


E1103-706-CB0 WHEEL 2mm 03ASM
E11037060B0 CF8X2(03), AF8X2(02)


SWING PLATE ASM (ATF/CTF)
PART No:E1106-706-0A0

E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E1112706000A

E2112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK 8-4
E2112706000-A

E2112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 4mm
E2112706C00 CTF,ATF

E1112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 2mm
E1112706C00 CTF,ATF


SLIDE PLATE (ATF8mm)
PART No:E1115-706-A00

UPPER COVER 05 ASM (ATF 8X2)
PART No:E1201-706-AA0

E1202-706-AA0 UPPER COVER 08 ASM
E1202706AA0 ATF 8X4

E1203-706-A00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1203706A00 ATF8mm-PIN

UPPER COVER ASM(3). (CTF8X2 0201)
PART No:E1202-706-CA0

UPPER COVER ASM(5). (CTF8X2 0402)
PART No:E1203-706-CA0

E1209-706-000 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1209706000 FF8mm

E3209-706-000 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E3209706000 FF12, 16, 24mm
UM-6030001SN NUT M3

E1209-706-C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1209706C00 CF8mm
UM-6030001-SN NUT UM6030001SN M3

E1211-706-C00-A
E1211706C00A CTF-TYPE

E1211-706-C00
E1211706C00 ATF-TYPE

E1211-706-000
E1211706000 FTF-TYPE

E1303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM ASM
E13037060A0 CF8mm, FF8mm

E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12ASM
E33037060A0 FF12mm

E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16ASM
E43037060A0 FF16mm, FF24mm

E1304-706-0B0 REEL HOUSING ASM
E13047060B0 FF8mm

E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12ASM
E33047060B0A FF12mm

E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16ASM
E43047060B0A FF16mm

E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24ASM
E53047060B0A FF24mm

HOUSING ASM (CTF-8MM)
PART No:E1304-706-CA0

E1307-706-C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
E1307706C00 CF8mm

A3139-776-000 REEL SHAFT C RING
A3139776000 CF-8mm, FF8/12mm C-CIRCLIP

E1321-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER PLATE
E1321706C00 CF-8mm

E1306-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER WASHER
E1306706C00 CF-8mm

E1322-706-C00 SCREW
E1322706C00 CF-8mm

E1310-706-0A0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
E13107060A0 8mm OUT REEL

E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 12ASM
E33107060A0A 12mm OUT REEL

E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16ASM
E43107060A0A 16mm OUT REEL

E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24ASM
E53107060A0A 24mm OUT REEL

E1310-706-CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM.
E1310706CA0, CTF 8MM OUT REEL

E1310-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER
E1310706C00

E1311-706-C00 DRUM ARM
E1311706C00

E1312-706-C00 DRUM ARM SH-A
E1312706C00

E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
E1404728000

E1313-706-C00 DRUM ARM SH-B
E1313706C00

E1314-706-C00 TAPE HOLDER LINK
E1314706C00

E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
E1404728000

E1315-706-C00 GUIDE PLATE
E1315706C00

E1317-706-C00 COLLAR
E1317706C00

E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
E1404728000

E1316-706-C00 FUNCTION PLATE
E1316706C00

E1318-706-C00 COLLAR
E1318706C00

E1404-728-000 PIVOT SCREW
E1404728000

E1323-706-C00 COVER TAPE HOOK
E1323706C00

ST1020521SN TAPPING SCREW
ST1020521SN

E1502-706-C00 LOCK HOLDER SH
E1502706C00

E1523-706-C00 LEVER STUD
E1523706C00

E1524-706-C00 STEP SCREW
E1524706C00

UPPER COVER ASM(8). (CTF8X4 TAPE GUIDE )
E2203-706-CA0

E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E31067060A0 FF12FS; FF123S; FF122S; FF121S
(12/16mm) FF16FS; FF163S; FF162S; FF161S

E5106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E51067060A0 FF121S; FF161S; FF24FS; FF246S
(24mm) FF245S; FF244S; FF243S; FF241S

E1106-706-0A0-A SWING PLATE ASM
E11067060A0A FF03HP; FF05HP; FF08HE
(8mm) FF081E; FF08L1E

UPPER COVER 1204 ASM (-1). (12X4MM)
PART No:E3203-706-0AA
E32037060AA

UPPER COVER 1208 ASM (-2). (12X8MM)
PART No:E3203-706-0AB
E32037060AB

UPPER COVER 1212 ASM . (12X12MM)
PART No:E3203-706-0AC
E32037060AC

E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3306706000 FF12mm

E6404-705-000 REEL SHAFT B
E6404705000 FF16mm

E4009-760-000 REEL SHAFT
E4009760000 FF24mm

A3139-776-000 REEL SHAFT C RING
A3139776000 FF8, 12mm C

RE-0300000-K0 E-RING 3
RE0300000K0 FF16, 24mm E

WT-0320002-KF WASHER
WT0320002KF FF8, 12, 16mm

SM-5030555-SC SCREW M3×0.3 L=5
SM5030555SC FF8, 12, 16, 24mm M3

UPPER COVER 1604 ASM (-1). (16X4MM)
PART No:E4203-706-0AA , E42037060AA

UPPER COVER 1608 ASM (-2). (16X8MM)
PART No:E4203-706-0AB , E42037060AB

UPPER COVER 1612 ASM . (16X12MM)
PART No:E4203-706-0AC , E42037060AC


UPPER COVER 2408 ASM (-2). (24X8MM)
PART No:E5203-706-00A , E520370600A

UPPER COVER 2412 ASM (-3). (24X12 MM)
PART No:E5203-706-0AB , E520370600AB

UPPER COVER 2416 ASM -(4). (24X16 MM)
PART No:E5203-706-0AC , E520370600AC

UPPER COVER 2424 ASM -(4). (24X24 MM)
PART No:E5203-706-0AD , E520370600AD

E6203-706-0AC UPPER COVER 32X32ASM
E62037060AC

E6203-706-0AB UPPER COVER 32X6ASM
E62037060AB

E6203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 32X12ASM
E62037060AA

E7203-706-0AC UPPER COVER 44X44ASM
E72037060AC

E7203-706-0AB UPPER COVER 44X16ASM
E72037060AB

E7203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 44X12ASM
E72037060AA

E6310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER FF32ASM
E63107060A0A 32mm OUT REEL BLACK-PLASTIC

E7310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER FF44ASM
E73107060A0A 44mm OUT REEL BLACK-PLASTIC

E8310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER FF56ASM
E83107060A0A 56mm OUT REEL BLACK-PLASTIC

STOPPER 8×2 (ATF,CTF,FTF)
PART No:E6822-705-000 , E6822705000

E1321-706-AA0 Pressure roller asm
E1321706AA0 ATF

E1321-706-A00 Pressure roller
E1321706A00

E1324-706-A00 Pressure roller arm
E1324706A00

E1326-706-A00 Roller blade
E1326706A00

SM-4030501-SC Serew M3×0.5 L=5
SM4030501SC

E1322-706-A00 Roller shaft
KE1322706A00

SM-1030501-SC Serew M3 L=5
SM1030501SC

E1322-706-A00 Roller shaft
E1322706A00

E1325-706-A00 SPACER
E1325706A00

SM-1031001-SC Serew M3×0.5 L=10
SM1031001SC

E1323-706-A00 Roller SP
E1323706A00

E3115-706-0B0 LINK AMS PITCH=2, FF12/16MM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-706-C00 LINK SCREW
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
SM-5030555-SC SCREW M3X0.5,L=5
E4115-706-0B0 LINK 12/16MM NS ASM PITCH=4, FF12/16MM

LINK ASSY. 24ASM (FF24mm)
PART No:E5115-706-0B0 , E51157060B0

Tape Holder 84N (KE750) OUT REEL 8/12/16MM
PART No:E6374-705-000 , E6374705000


TAPE GUIDE (KE750 24mm) UPPER COVER ASM
FEEDER KE750 8MM PLAT-PIN
FEEDER KE750 8MM INNER REEL WITH MAGNET
FEEDER KE750 8MM SPRINGWe can supply all kinds of JUUKI CTF 8MM Feeder Parts
E1002706000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B
E1103706CA0 WHEEL 2MM AWM
E1100706000 WHEEL SHAFT
E1115706CB0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM
E1211706C00A UPPER COVER HOOK
E1214706000A FRONT BRACKET
E13037060A0 SGAJE ARN ASN
E1005706CA0 X-AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM
E1106706CB0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM
E1304706CB0A EEL HOUSING ASM
E1307706C00 REEL SHAFT 05-08
E1310706CA0 TAPE HOLDER ASM
E2112706C00 STOPPER HOOK
E6804705000 STOPPER 8-4
E1202706CA0 UPPER COVER 03 ASM
E1209706C00 UPPER COVER SHAFT
E1515706CA0 LOCK HOLDER LINK ASM

JUKI FTF 12MM Feeder Parts
E3001-706-0A0-A X-POSITIONING PIN 12 ASM
E3005-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE
SM-5030501-SN SCREW
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT
NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE 12 ASM
E1107-706-000 SWING PLATE WASHER
E6350-705-000 PATCHET SP
RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
E6386-705-000 SHUTTER LEVER SCREW
E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER
E1111-706-000 RATCHET HOOK STOPPER
SM-5030855-SN SCREW
E3115-706-0B0 LINK 12 ASM
E1116-706-C00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT
E6372-705-000 LINKSCREW
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E6322-705-000 PIN
E6351-705-000 STOPPER SP
E6367-705-000 STOPPER SHAFT
E6490-705-000 COLLAR
E3130-706-00A STOPPER 12/16-4
E1211-706-000 UPPER COVER HOOK
E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT
E1213-706-000 HOOK SP
E3214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET 12
E3303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 12 ASM
E2300-706-000 RETURN SP
E1301-706-000 REEL SP
E3304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 12 ASM
E3310-706-0A0-A TAPE HPLDER 12 ASM
E3306-706-000 REEL SHAFT
E3335-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER 12/16
E3336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 12
E3400-706-000 GUIDE COVER
SM-1030601-SN SCREW M3*0.5L=6
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE
E3500-706-000 LOCK HOLDER BLOCK 12
E3501-706-0A0-A LOCK HOLDER 12
E6420-705-000 LOCK LEVER PIN B
SM-8040402TP SCREW M4*0.7L=4
RE-0400000-K0 E-RING
E3506-706-000 LOCK SP 12

JUKI FTF 16MM Feeder Parts
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E3106-706-0A0 SWING PLATE ASM
E3115-706-0B0 LINK ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E4203-706-0AA UPPER COVER 1604 ASM
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E4304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 16 ASM
E4310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 16 ASM

JUKI FTF 24MM Feeder Parts
E5007-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E1102-706-0A0 WHEEL 2 ASM
E5106-706-0B0 LINK 24 ASM
E1112-706-000-A STOPPER HOOK
E5203-706-0AA-A UPPER COVER 2408 ASM
E5008-706-000 EMBOSS GUIDE COLLAR 24
E4303-706-0A0 SHAKE ARM 16 ASM
E5304-706-0B0-A REEL HOUSING 24 ASM
E5310-706-0A0-A TAPE HOLDER 24 ASM
E5401-706-000 GUIDE COVER COLLAR
E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE

Feeder performance will degrade without proper maintenance. Regular cleaning, lubrication,and calibration are essential. Feeder neglect will lead to:
1. Mispicking of parts
2. Misplacement of parts
3. “Tombstoning” of parts
4. Flipped parts

Company Information:

KingFei SMT Tech

Main Products: 1, Original new and Original Used SMT/AI Spare Parts. 2, SMT Equipments And Related Machine( SMT Calibration, SMT Feeder Carts,Conveyer etc.) 3, Maintenace and Repair Service Pre-Sales Service Provide details ab

Shenzhen, China

Equipment Dealer / Broker, Manufacturer's Rep, OEM, Service Provider

  • Phone 0755-33578694

KingFei SMT Tech website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(8416) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(1) product in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Juki Professional JUKI Feeder E13037060A0 Shake Arm ASM For JUKI CF8mm Arm Asm has been added in 18, Nov 2018

This Juki Professional JUKI Feeder E13037060A0 Shake Arm ASM For JUKI CF8mm Arm Asm has been viewed 45 times.

Custom Conformal Coating Masks

Used PCB Machines USA