SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Panasonic Solenoid valve N415NK80396 original brand new

Panasonic Solenoid valve N415NK80396 original brand new

Panasonic Solenoid valve N415NK80396 original brand new

Model:

Panasonic Solenoid valve N415NK80396 original brand new

Category:

Pick and Place/Feeders

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

KingFei SMT Tech

N210136905AB PLATE 0
N610124004AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部)IPC対応 Flexible Conveyor St (Trannsport Unit) For IPC:NPM-D
N210081910AB PLATE 0
N610087916AA 荷重キャリブレーションジグ Load Calibration Jig
N210155534AA BRACKET 0
N610073135AA 交換台車切替ユニットガイド部:NPM Feeder Cart Changing Unit Guide Part:NPM
N610117583AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部)IPC対応 Flexible Conveyor St (Transport Unit) For IPC:NPM- D
N210158878AA GUIDE 0
N510021025AA SPACER ASF-340E
N510029639AA STEEL-BALL 6.5mm
XXE25C3FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M2.5X3-45H SOB
N210143417AA GUIDE 0
N210084293AB PLATE 0
N210103086AD GUIDE 0
N510048642AA T-BELT 540XL037
N510059330AA GREASE FL100
N510040253AA GAUGE GZ46-K-01-C
N210162762AA BRACKET 0
N610115550AA 拭き取りステーション(塗布ヘッド):NPM NOZZLE CLEANING STATION(DISPENSER HEAD):NPM
N510030561AA SPACER CB-402E
N510055103AA SWITCH LW6S-2LC2V-BC-TK2504
N610090812AA 銘板・警告ラベル(部品排出コンベア):NPM Label(Component Eject Conveyor):NPM
N210117349AA WASHER 0
N510045267AA BEARING GE20EC
N510066607AA JOINT KQ2L06-00A
KXFP6GFZA00 MAGNET-CONTACTOR SD-Q12 DC24V 1a1b
KXFB0APTB00 RING 0
N210103100AB GUIDE 0
N510059196AA ELEMENT ZS-36-A-X264
N210148646AA DOG 0
N510018278AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X5-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N510015581AA SPACER CF-335E
N510017516AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210092540AA SHUTTER 0
N510017395AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M5X16-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N986MC159 MAGNET MC-159
N210111355AA COVER 0
N610095857AB 汎用型転写ユニット(メカ):NPM MULTIFUNCTIONAL TRANSFER UNIT:NPM
N510057313AA WASHER PFS-W06A2S306
N210103094AC COVER 0
N610136586AA 全体カバー(トレイフィーダ対応品):NPM-D Whole Cover(For Tray feeder):NPM-D
N510059865AA O-RING ZS-36-A-X271
N210084292AC GUARD 0
N610122844AA 安全カバー(後側):NPM-D Safety Cover(Rear side):NPM-D
N510064399AA JOINT M-3AU-3-X83
N210160103AA SPACER 0
N510017336AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X60-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210160125AA COLLAR 0
N510026094AA LABEL NP-STILL.P-N510026094
N210157922AC CHUTE 0
N610090438AA 検査BOX制御:NPM Inspection BOX (H):NPM
N510020589AA PIN MMS3-8
N510014419AA ROD-END SAJK10C
KXF0A1GAA00 BEARING 693ZZ
N510018283AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X8-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N610083275AA 塗布ヘッド制御:NPM DISPENSER HEAD(H):NPM
N610090796AA ドロアコネクタ延長部:NPM Coupler Extension Part:NPM
N210133602AA PLATE 0
N210116463AB COLLAR 0
N210139728AA BRACKET 0
N210098234AA GUIDE 0
N210092268AD BLOCK 0
N210092268AD BLOCK 0
KXFB015DA00 PLATE 0
N610115551AA 付属品(捨て打ちユニット(塗布ヘッド)):NPM Attachment(Test Dispense Unit (DISPENSER HEAD)):NPM
N610088303AB COVER 0
KXFB014PA00 COLLAR 0
N210121795AA COVER 0
N610130584AA 電源ユニット(制御部品):NPM-D Power Unit (Electric Parts):NPM-D
N610102559AA ジグ部品 Part JIG
N210103083AB LEVER 0
N210103061AB COVER 0
N210101313AA BRACKET 0
N610145896AA Camera I/F Board PPRCAH-AA
N610145785AA Y-BEAM 0
N610117750AA LNB/HUBステーション:NPM-D LNB/HUB Station:NPM-D
N610087341AA BOLT 0
N510020604AA PIN MMS4-45
N210016901AB SPRING 0
N210155531AB FRAME 0
N210086260AA SPRING 0
N210153544AD COVER 0
N610076379AA メンテナンス治具:NPM MAINTENANCE JIG:NPM
N210170875AA BRACKET 0
N610157775AA 2D検査ヘッド(B):NPM 2D_Inspection Head_(B):NPM
N210092267AA BLOCK 0
N610157748AA 塗布ヘッド:NPM DISPENSER HEAD:NPM
KXF02T7AA00 JOINT M-5H-4
N510011405AA BEARING DDRF-830ZZ R P0P25LY72
N510019891AA SPACER ASF-4100E
N610117750AA LNB/HUBステーション:NPM-D LNB/HUB Station:NPM-D
N510066683AA JOINT KQ2H08-01AS
N210117371AA LEVER 0
N610098225AA 16ノズルヘッド制御:NPM 16 NOZZLE HEAD (H):NPM
KXF07S8AA00 FAN-GUARD 109-619E
N510020589AA PIN MMS3-8
N510019911AA SPACER CB-302E
N510047312AA LAMP YW1P-TK2495
KXFB0APVA00 CYLINDER 0
N610146224AA 精度検証用ジグキット:NPM Accuracy Verification Jig Kit:NPM
N510055860AA MOTOR DU13H711S-01
N210120034AB COVER 0
N510005367AA SILENCER INA-25-46
N210141409AB BRACKET 0
N510034980AA BEARING SFB30-5
N510026714AA HANDLE UNFA-100-BF
N210146983AA BLOCK 0
N610106576AA グレイ板 MASTER JIG
KXFB0HBTA00 COUPLING 0
N610145867AA Line camera LED control PCB PPE0AA-BA
N560AMT6-130 GREASE-NIPPLE A-MT6X1-type(M6X1)
N210143417AA GUIDE 0
N510017062AA SPACER ASF-408E
N510048517AA CABLE-SUPPORT FT4
N210122620AA PLATE 0
N510062502AA BOLT SBM-M6X8X5
N210110189AB SHAFT 0
N510060667AA SPRING PHI1.2XODPHI10X60L
N610110952AB BRACKET(F) 0
N510032929AA CAM-FOLLOWER CF12VBUUR
N510040877AA LABEL PC013701
N510066794AA JOINT KQ2L06-01NS
N210109276AA BRACKET 0
N510017342AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X8-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)
N210103008AB BRACKET 0
N210103097AB LEVER 0
N610073133AA 交換台車支持部(後側):NPM Feeder cart support(rear side):NPM
N510040090AA SPEED-CONTROLLER AS2201F-02-06S-9-X250
N210094432AB BRACKET 0
N510042756AA BATTERY FC-BT001
KXF0DXNAA00 TAPE AGF-100 t=0.18 W=100mm L=10m
N610104460AA 付属品(8ノズルヘッド):NPM Attachment(8 Nozzle Head):NPM
N510020589AA PIN MMS3-8
N210134498AD BRACKET 0
N510029498AA SPACER ASF-444E
N610117874AA 本体部/コンベアR連結部品:NPM-D Main Body/Conveyor R Connection Parts:NPM-D
N210086714AA FRAME 0
KXF0CXKAA00 PIN 1017003-60012
KXFB02RRA00 BRACKET 0
N210119178AA BRACKET 0
N210153244AA GUIDE 0
N610069446AA エア供給ユニット(交換台車):NPM Air supply unit(feeder cart):NPM
N210132456AB STOPPER 0
N510038308AA POWER-SUPPLY PBA15F-24-N
N210095854AC SHUTTER 0
N510056668AA GROMMET C-30-SG-42A-EP-UL
N510018492AA WASHER Round finish plain washer 2 10H A2J (Trivalent)
KXF0CXHAA00 PIN 1017003-40008
N210098252AA GUIDE 0
N510041111AA FAN 109L0624H4J04
N210093730AA NUT 0
0 :NPM-D 0
N510046909AA GASKET 65TSV7-7(KD3) L=540
N210010127AA PLATE 0
N210137789AC GUIDE 0
N610123959AA 銘板・警告ラベル(コンベアステーション):NPM-D Label (Conveyor Station):NPM-D
N510054022AA CASE RP-230
KXFB04N8A00 NUT-PLATE 0
N210110281AB BRACKET 0
N210170868AA COVER 0
N610087974AA 交換台車搬送ライン930mm対応キット:NPM Transport Line 930 mm Support Kit for Feeder Cart:NPM
N210078994AD BRACKET 0
N610072046AA 膜厚ゲージ 0-250μm/目盛10μm GAUGE 0-250micro/scale10micro
N510066671AA JOINT KQ2R04-06A
N510018305AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M6X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N210176691AA SHAFT 0
N510031805AA SPACER CB-530E
N510030918AA SPACER CB-301E
N510053278AA SENSOR EE-SX910-C2J-R 1M
N510041900AA NOISE-FILTER ZCAT2436-1330A
N610129645AA 3D収納箱:NPM 3D Case:NPM
N510030561AA SPACER CB-402E
N210134125AA BRACKET 0
N210130130AC BRACKET 0
N510039173AA WASHER RR6.5-16
N610081724AA 標準キャリブレーションジグキット:NPM Standard Calibration Jig Kit:NPM
N510038675AA DOWEL-PIN 87MST8-30
KXF08EUAA00 CLIP NK-4N
N510066542AA LABEL PW0228E1
N210098227AA PLATE 0
N210006937AA SPACER 0
N610119576AA 付属品(LNB/HUB/左/右コンベア):NPM-D Attachment(LNB/HUB/L/R Conveyor):NPM-D
KXF02STAA00 JOINT M-3AU-4
XSN25+4VW SCREW Cross recessed Pan head machine screw M2.5X4-A2-70
N210147182AA COLLAR 0
N986LH0306 BOLT LH0306
N510041995AA BOLT LH0406
N210134652AA BRACKET 0
N610123763AA LNBステーション対応ユニット(メカ部品):NPM-D LNB Station Support Unit (Mechanical Parts):NPM- D
N210157945AA WASHER 0
N610145777AA X-BEAM(F) 0
N610145692AA Y軸 :NPM-D Y-Axis:NPM-D
N210146149AC FRAME 0
N210132437AA COVER 0
N510013513AA TERMINAL N510013513AA
N510030782AA PULLEY R101-N610058297AAS-F-PK
N510064528AA SENSOR HL-X101EA
N610069934AA トレイフィーダ引出部:NPM Tray Feeder Drawing-out Section:NPM
N210153528AA SHEET 0
N610115793AA LNB/HUBステーション制御:NPM-D LNB/HUB Station(H):NPM-D
N610085017AA トレイフィーダ連結部(トレイ側):NPM Tray Feeder Connecting Unit:NPM
N610147507AA BRACKET 0
N210097292AC BLOCK 0
N510056785AA MOTOR DU13H713S-02
N610107305AA NPM付属品(16ノズルヘッド):NPM Attachment(16 Nozzle Head):NPM
N510017338AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X6-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)
N210125011AB PLATE 0
N210133595AA COVER 0
N510049558AA PIN N2X5-07
N510020776AA BOLT MMSB10-20
N610067516AB CPU BOX PBXCAB-AA
N610084832AA Label 0
N510020607AA PIN MMS5-10
KXF0E05TA00 LABEL PC010101(Drawing available KXF0E05TA00)
N510034822AA COUPLING Special MSF-20-D8XD8(2-M5)
N210119469AA GUIDE 0
N210095852AA SPRING 0
N610087796AA ノズルチェンジャーユニット(2ノズルヘッド):NPM Nozzle Changer Unit(2 Nozzle Head):NPM
N610124224AA ヘッドスタンド(2ヘッド):NPM-W Head Stand(2Head):NPM-W
N210101829AA DOG 0
N610113800AA COVER 0
N510019567AA PULLEY P22-2GT-6-33LF(K0508-007-02)
N610056813AB ノズル(No.184) NOZZLE(No.184)
N610104459AA 付属品(12ノズルヘッド):NPM Attachment(12 Nozzle Head):NPM
N510034190AA T-BELT 302-2GT-6(3F30N17)S-106358
N210119178AA BRACKET 0
N610117080AA 安全カバー(カメラ前):NPM-D COVER(F/R):NPM-D
N510017528AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X4-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N980B102712 HINGE B-1027-12
N610102523AA 標準キャリブレーションジグ用ケース:NPM Standard Calibration Jig Case:NPM
N510017516AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510020607AA PIN MMS5-10
N210094440AB BRACKET 0
N510017555AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610026559AA 多段トレイマガジン (15P×10段) Multi-Step Tray Magazine (15PX10 Steps)
N510054942AA TERMINAL-BLOCK TB-X113(F000098)
N210004500AA BRACKET 0
N510018279AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N210091233AA BLOCK 0
N210101885AB PLATE 0
XVE2B5FTC BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M2X5-12.9 SOB
N210092262AA COLLAR 0
N610117351AA 付属品(フレキシブルコンベア):NPM-D Attachment(Flexible Conveyor):NPM-D
N510027277AA PIN MMST8-15
N510018473AA WASHER Iron round plain washer3X8X1.0(chromeite) A2J (Trivalent)
N210170865AA BRACKET 0
N510013277AA NUT 0
N510038175AA SPACER C-505
N510042706AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP31FI/15(CCC)
N210158878AA GUIDE 0
N210136843AB PLATE 0
N210078988AB PLATE 0
KXFB018EA00 COLLAR 0
N610145706AB 銘板・警告ラベル(本体部):NPM-D Label(Main Body):NPM-D
N510043455AA MOTOR P50BA2002BXS3D
N210145916AA COVER 0
N510002011AA BOLT SRBS-M4X10
N210094426AB BRACKET 0
KXFA1MVBA00 COVER 0
N210148647AA DOG 0
N610126652AA HUB ユニット(メカ部品):NPM-D HUB Unit (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
KXFP6J9XA00 CABLE-SUPPORT KR7G5
N510041655AA BELT 35303430040
N510000327AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M3X8-12.9 SOB
N610121415AC STAND 0
N510013369AA BUSH LFF-2015
N510025698AA RELAY G9SC-400-CNP4E
N510017534AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X6-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
KXF078MAA00 BEARING DDRF-1650HH R P0P25LY121
N510024787AA BEARING 6000ZZ
KXF09EGAA00 RUBBER-LEG C-30-RK-15
N510063064AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510037015AB SENSOR MCS206M00061
N510037366AA GAUGE G46-2-01-C
N510018480AA WASHER Small round-plain washer 5 10H A2J (Trivalent)
N210109531AB BRACKET 0
KXF0CXJAA00 PIN 1017003-50010
N510045431AA SCREW Cross recessed pan head machine screw with RPW M3X5-4.8 A2S
N210121799AB BRACKET 0
N510044818AA PLUG LW9Z-BS6
N510037923AA SPACER ASF-545E
N510017046AA SPACER ASB-310E
N210105901AC GUIDE 0
N210158973AB RIB 0
KXFB07F5A00 LINK 0
N210105679AC PLATE 0
N610076031AC SENSOR EE-SX911-R
N210105097AC GUIDE 0
N510018034AA SCREW Cross recessed Pan head machine screw M2X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510064588AA SHAFT LSW30g6-163-M6-M10-SC148
N510025949AA CABLE-SUPPORT C1P-004C
N510040164AB FIBER CFT0209
N610009394AB FILTER 0
N210172742AA PAN 0
N210092269AC BLOCK 0
N610119568AA 銘板・警告ラベル(HUB Station):NPM-D Label(HUB Station):NPM-D
N210160644AA BRACKET 0
N210091006AA NUT-PLATE 0
N210136906AA PLATE 0
N510037242AA BUSH LFF-2010
N210081493AB PLATE 0
N210014666AC SPRING 0
KXF0037AA00 FAN-GUARD 109-019C
N210092265AA GUIDE 0
N210120272AB BASE 0
N610091983AB SENSOR 0
N610157774AA 2D検査ヘッド(A):NPM 2D_Inspection Head_(A):NPM
N210126426AB COVER 0
N210145840AA BRACKET 0
N510046058AA GAS-SPRING KMF100-20M
N610126470AA 給油セット Lubrication Set
KXFA1Q1CA00 COLLAR 0
N610097171AB COVER 0
N610119576AA 付属品(LNB/HUB/左/右コンベア):NPM-D Attachment(LNB/HUB/L/R Conveyor):NPM-D
KXFB02TEA00 PULLEY 0
N210143606AC PLATE 0
N210134745AB PLATE 0
N210141850AA BRACKET 0
N510057112AA T-BELT 100S5M1050GB
N510009576AA SPACER 3382330-40020
N210109065AA PLATE 0
N210103911AB BRACKET 0
KXFX037PA00 フィーダスタンド:FAタイプ Feeder Stand:FA Type
KXFB05J3A00 PIN 0
N210091111AC BLOCK 0
N510017124AA BEARING R-830ZZ R P0P25LY121
N610102541AA ユニット交換工具 Unit Exchange Tool
N510066708AA JOINT KQ2R06-04A
KXF05YHAA00 PACKING MYA-6
N210040290AB COVER 0
N510018816AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M5X22-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510020598AA PIN MMS4-15
N210092125AC COVER 0
N210184015AA COLLAR 0
N510066461AA JOINT KQ2L06-M5A
N610101909AB Power supply unit (Feeder and Cart PDA) Power supply unit (Feeder and Cart PDA)
N210078995AB BRACKET 0
KXF0CXJAA00 PIN 1017003-50010
N610122649AA 高さセンサ&装着高さティーチ治具セット:NPM Hight Sensor & Mount Hight Teach Jig Set:NPM
N210158976AB RIB 0
N510055102AA SWITCH LW6W-33-TK2504
N210105593AA BRACKET 0
N510011405AA BEARING DDRF-830ZZ R P0P25LY72
N510056643AA BOLT Ultra bowlow Cap M3X6L
N510003588AA BEARING DDL-1060ZZ H P0P25LY121
N510031255AA WASHER TT-0818-05
N210092826AA BRACKET 0
N210101297AA STOPPER 0
N510017628AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210121480AA BRACKET 0
N510037847AA BALL-SCREW BLK0608S-3.3GT+68LCP5R(32099810K020)
N210115662AB COVER 0
N610117750AA LNB/HUBステーション:NPM-D LNB/HUB Station:NPM-D
N610060938AA 交換台車(17連):NPM Feeder Cart(17 Rows):NPM
N210141112AA BRACKET 0
N210155533AB FRAME 0
N210158975AA RIB 0
N610085234AA 搬送ライン930mm対応:NPM Transport Line 930mm Support:NPM
N210014666AC SPRING 0
N610113799AA COVER 0
N210096607AA CONNECT-BLOCK 0
N610073094AA カッテイングユニット:NPM Cutting Unit:NPM
N510022693AA WASHER WWSS6
N210133598AB BRACKET 0
N610067531AB LED-LIT-194NP/LED側方照明 LED-LIT-194NP/LED Side Illumination
N210076068AB SHAFT 0
N210103910AA MANIFOLD 0
N510028373AA SPACER ASF-307E
N610117081AB 基板ホルダフレキシブル対応:NPM-D Board Holder For Flexible:NPM-D
N322ATC1-657 SWITCH-PARTS ATC180041
N510040199AA LINEAR-WAY MLG12C1R415E111
N210134428AA COVER 0
N510054867AA LINEAR-WAY SHS25LV2QZUUS+1804L(02422846G000)
N610116351AA BOARD SET BOARD SET
KXF0DG6AA00 SLIT OS-EX20E-05
N210153551AC BRACKET 0
N510057167AA CAP C3(00008300T000)
N210090626AC COVER 0
N510038675AA DOWEL-PIN 87MST8-30
N510060401AA BELT TA-4UEB M/D 4.5WX1980.0L
N210026984AA DOG 0
N610073133AA 交換台車支持部(後側):NPM Feeder cart support(rear side):NPM
N210142414AA BOX 0
N610119573AA 銘板・警告ラベル(コンベアステーション):NPM-D Label(Conveyor Station):NPM-D
N510034226AA SWITCH D4NH-9BBC
N610102541AA ユニット交換工具 Unit Exchange Tool
N510019892AA SPACER ASF-412E
N210009483AB NUT 0
XXF12C35FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M12X35-45H SOB
N610130584AA 電源ユニット(制御部品):NPM-D Power Unit (Electric Parts):NPM-D
N510033304AA WASHER Small round-plain washer 3 10H A2S (Trivalent)
N610102523AA 標準キャリブレーションジグ用ケース:NPM Standard Calibration Jig Case:NPM
N610110951AE X-PLATE(F) 0
N510066712AA JOINT KQ2S06-M5A
N210088855AA RING 0
N210103092AC COVER 0
N610115740AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部):NPM-D Flexible Conveyor Station(Transport Unit):NPM-D
N610115740AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部):NPM-D Flexible Conveyor Station(Transport Unit):NPM-D
N510018811AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X18-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210097954AB COVER 0
N510032344AA PULLEY P14-2GT-12-SF(K0610-001-01)
N210110198AC BLOCK 0
N210081891AB HOLDER 0
N510039140AB FIBER CFT0208
N510035652AA SPACER ASF-510E
N210175499AA PLATE 0
N210106266AA FRAME 0
XXE3D25FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Cup point M3X25-45H SOB
N610107305AA 付属品(16ノズルヘッド):NPM Attachment(16 Nozzle Head):NPM
N610074588AC CYLINDER(250mm) 0
N510020996AA SPACER CF-301E
N210087082AA COVER 0
N510042809AB MOTOR P50B02002BXS2D
N210021618AA BRACKET 0
N510053206AA TAPE #500AS30
N610119990AA ラインカメラ無し カバー部 COVER (no line camera)
N510022126AA MOTOR HF-MP23B-S25
N610140876AB COVER 0
N210130223AB WASHER 0
N510045098AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M8X25-10.9 A2J (Trivalent) (MEC process
N210014666AC SPRING 0
N210028968AA BRACKET 0
N510054501AA VALVE VQZ115R-5MOZ1-C6-X513
N510053278AA SENSOR EE-SX910-C2J-R 1M
N210141925AB BRACKET 0
N510030566AA SPACER CB-412E
N510018251AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X5-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510035851AA BOX N510035851AA
N610095153AA MOTOR 0
KXFB04N8A00 NUT-PLATE 0
N610119573AA 銘板・警告ラベル(コンベア ステーション):NPM-D Label(Conveyor Station):NPM-D
N610084833AA Label 0
N210101316AB BRACKET 0
N210106267AA COVER 0
N510015354AA SPACER CF-405E
N210103203AB BRACKET 0
N610157743AA 2ノズルヘッド:NPM 2 NOZZLE HEAD:NPM
N210117346AB WASHER 0
KXF0ATEAA00 BRACKET SFJ-018
N510033304AA WASHER Small round-plain washer 3 10H A2S (Trivalent)
N210167072AA BRACKET 0
N610117351AA 付属品(フレキシブルコンベア):NPM-D Attachment(Flexible Conveyor):NPM-D
N610102524AA 吸着高さティーチジグ用ケース:NPM Pick-Up Height Teach Jig Case:NPM
KXF03FYAA00 BEARING SFB34-8
N210184011AA BASE 0
N210145918AA COVER 0
N610126533AA フレキシブルコンベアステーションL制御:NPM-D Flexible conveyor station L control: NPM-D
N510024547AA CAP CP-328-B-5-G hole process
N210111354AA COVER 0
N210132840AB BRACKET 0
N210145839AA BRACKET 0
N210186135AA PLATE 0
N210181436AA PIN 0
N210040297AB BASE-PLATE 0
N210119553AA HOLDER 0
N610126653AA 電源ユニット(メカ部品):NPM-D Power Unit (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
KXF0DXU6A00 PRECISION-LEVEL 100WATER LEVEL
N510020590AA PIN MMS3-10
N610144919AA TUBE (64mm CUT) 0
N510066609AA JOINT KQ2L08-00A
N510056779AA NUT Hexagon nut Type-3 Middle class M42-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent)
KXFB00L1A02 CLAMP 0
KXF0DXQ5A00 PULLEY 16S5M0100AF 0909C0-81050-00(DDA)
N510050114AA SPACER CF-606E
N610119576AA 付属品(LNB/HUB/左/右コンベア):NPM-D Attachment(LNB/HUB/L/R Conveyor):NPM-D
N610123443AA ディスケット作成:APCオプション Diskette Creation:APC Option
N610128856AA ヘッド収納箱:NPM Head Case:NPM
N510017338AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X6-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)
N610122572AA コンベアステーション(メカ部品):NPM-D Conveyor Station (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
N210092267AA BLOCK 0
N610076231AA SENSOR HS6B-03B01-TK2227-470
KXF0DKMAA00 FASTENER BX2.5-8(Drawing available 0DKMA)
N510060017AA REGULATOR AC30X-03-X2655
N210084076AB COVER 0
KXFB017FA00 BRACKET 0
N510034423AA BEARING NART10VUUR
N610112802AA 交換台車駆動部(前側):NPM-D Feeder cart drive unit(front side):NPM-D
KXF0CSQAA00 PACKING MYA-5
KXF0DXQ8A00 PULLEY 44S5M0100 0909C0-81161-00(DDA)
N210100265AA GUIDE 0
N610126653AA 電源ユニット(メカ部品):NPM-D Power Unit (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
N610145691AA X軸 :NPM-D X-Axis:NPM-D
N510057076AA COUPLER MA-MS-PC3-06X08(CS33421-5)
N510060401AA BELT TA-4UEB M/D 4.5WX1980.0L
N210136843AB PLATE 0
N210130056AA BOLT 0
XXF12C45FT SCREW Hexagon socket set screw Flat point M12X45-45H SOB
N610104461AA 付属品(2ノズルヘッド):NPM Attachment(2 Nozzle Head):NPM
N510041163AA REGULATOR ARM10F2-20G
N510017039AA SPACER ASB-2504E
N610136733AA COVER 0
N610105662AA 付属品収納ケース Attachment Case
N610115740AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部):NPM-D Flexible Conveyor Station(Transport Unit):NPM-D
N510010256AA SWITCH ISE30-C4H-25-MB
N610102174AA 汎用型転写ユニット(制御) MULTIFUNCTIONAL TRANSFER UNIT(H)
N510049783AA DRAIN 9021
N510017750AA BOLT Hexagon head bolt Best class M5X45-6g 4T A2J (Trivalent)
N510020597AA PIN MMS4-8
N210098258AB BASE-PLATE 0

Company Information:

KingFei SMT Tech

Main Products: 1, Original new and Original Used SMT/AI Spare Parts. 2, SMT Equipments And Related Machine( SMT Calibration, SMT Feeder Carts,Conveyer etc.) 3, Maintenace and Repair Service Pre-Sales Service Provide details ab

Shenzhen, China

Equipment Dealer / Broker, Manufacturer's Rep, OEM, Service Provider

  • Phone 0755-33578694

KingFei SMT Tech website

Company Postings:

(52) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(10092) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(28) products in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Panasonic Solenoid valve N415NK80396 original brand new has been added in 14, Jun 2021

This Panasonic Solenoid valve N415NK80396 original brand new has been viewed 24 times.

ZESTRON Analytical & Support Services

SMT feeders