SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Yamaha vacuum head assembly solenoid valve KGB-M7163-00X YV100XG

Yamaha vacuum head assembly solenoid valve KGB-M7163-00X YV100XG

Yamaha vacuum head assembly solenoid valve KGB-M7163-00X YV100XG

Model:

Yamaha vacuum head assembly solenoid valve KGB-M7163-00X YV100XG

Category:

Pick and Place/Feeders

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

KingFei SMT Tech

M46-M8527-C0X FILTER 1 SPARE PARTS 2001.02.02 M120012
KW7-M5303-10X SW POWER DC12 1
KW7-M5126-00X SAFETY SWICTH 2
KW7-M13D7-00X SEAL 2(YAMAHA) 1
KW3-M5169-00X MOUSE 1 2002.5
KW3-M5150-11X KEYBOARD E
KW3-M5150-01X KEYBOARD J
KW3-M4256-00X CD-ROM 1
KW3-M4220-10X APPLE BOARD ASSY. 1
KW3-M4209-21X SYSTEM UNIT ASSY.
KW3-M4209-10X SYSTEM UNIT ASSY.
KW3-M4209-00X SYSTEM UNIT ASSY
KV8-M9621-00X BASE, NOZZLE D 4
KV8-M9614-00X BASE, ANC 1
KV8-M9606-00X GUIDE PLATE CLMP 2
KV8-M9604-00X JOINT CYL. 1
KV8-M9602-00X PLATE, CLAMP 1
KV8-M9601-00X HOLDER, ANC. 1
KV8-M8503-00X MODULE ADAPTER 1
KV8-M8502-00X MIST FILTER 1 MF400-A
KV8-M71YC-00X HOLDER, Z SPRING 1
KV8-M71YB-00X PACKING 8
KV8-M71YB-00X PACKING 8
KV8-M71YA-00X VALVE CLUTCH 4
KV8-M71Y8-00X BRACKET, SPRING 1
KV8-M71Y7-00X HOLDER, BLOCK Z 1
KV8-M71Y5-00X PACKING 4 MYA-12.5
KV8-M71X2-00X SPG.RETURN 4
KV8-M71X1-00X SPG.LOCATE 4
KV8-M71WK-00X GUIDE CABLE 1
KV8-M71WG-00X BOLT SPACER 2 M4-70MM
KV8-M71WF-00X BOLT SPACER 2 M4-75MM
KV8-M71WC-00X BOLT SPACER 4 M4-50MM
KV8-M71WA-00X BRACKET, HNS 2
KV8-M71W9-00X BRACKET L 1
KV8-M71W5-00X STAY 2, I/O BOARD 1
KV8-M71W2-01X STAY 1, CABLE 1
KV8-M71W1-00X PLATE, I/O BOARD 1
KV8-M71VS-00X COLLAR,SENSOR 12
KV8-M71VS-00X COLLAR, SENSOR 12
KV8-M71VR-00X PLATE, NUT 8
KV8-M71VB-00X COVER SENSOR 1
KV8-M71VB-00X COVER SENSOR 1
KV8-M71V6-00X WASHER 1
KV8-M71V3-00X BRACKET, LOCK SENSOR 1
KV8-M71U0-01X NOZZLE, INDEX ASSY 4
KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR BRG. 8
KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR BRG. 4
KV8-M71RE-00X WASHER 4
KV8-M71RD-00X CIRCLIP 16 E0.8
KV8-M71RC-00X PIN CAM 8
KV8-M71RB-A0X BEVEL - GEAR 2 ASSY. 4
KV8-M71R9-00X CAM 8
KV8-M71R8-00X COLLAR BRG. 4
KV8-M71R7-50X PLATE BEARING 4
KV8-M71R5-02X PIN LOCATE 4
KV8-M71R2-01X BLOCK STOPPER 4
KV8-M71R1-XXX SHAFT 1 SEL 4
KV8-M7166-00X PLATE, VALVE 1
KV8-M7166-00X PLATE, VALVE 1
KV8-M7162-20X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
KV8-M7162-20X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
KV8-M7162-10X VALVE
KV8-M7162-10X VALVE
KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE(UNIT) 1
KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE 1
KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 8
KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 4
KV8-M7145-00X DAMPER, Z SCREW 1
KV8-M7136-00X GUIDE, Z AXIS 1
KV8-M7135-00X STAY, FID. LIGHT 1
KV8-M7133-00X HOLDER CAMERA 1
KV8-M7131-01X BRACKET, Z SENSOR
KV8-M7131-01X BRACKET, Z SENSOR 1
KV8-M7131-00X BRACKET, Z SENSOR 1
KV8-M7130-00X PLATE BEARING 1
KV8-M712N-A0X NOZZLE&SHAFT ASSY
KV8-M7129-01X HOLDER 1 BEARING 1
KV8-M7128-A0X BALL SCREW Z ASSY. 1 W /
KV8-M7128-00X BALL SCREW Z 1
KV8-M7125-00X FLANGE MOTOR 1
KV8-M711N-A0X NOZZLE&SHAFT ASSY
KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
KV8-M7118-00X SPG. MAIN 1
KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1 TENSION 4
KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1 TENSION 4
KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2, HEAD 4
KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2 HEAD 4
KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1, HEAD 4
KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1 HEAD 4
KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8
KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8
KV8-M7104-A0X PLUG ASSY 8
KV8-M7104-A0X PISTON ASSY 8
KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8
KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8
KV8-M7103-C0X PLUG ASSY 4
KV8-M7103-B0X PLUG ASSY 4
KV8-M7103-B0X PLUG ASSY 4
KV8-M7103-A0X PISTON PLUG ASSY 4
KV8-M7103-50X PLUG 4
KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4
KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4
KV8-M7103-00X PISTON PLUG 4
KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1
KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1
KV8-M653H-A0X SENSOR 5 ASSY
KV8-M653H-00X SENSOR 5 ASSY 1 (NOZZLE POS.)
KV8-M653F-A0X SENSOR 3 4 E2S-Q22 (1,3,5,9)
KV8-M4570-01X I/O HEAD UNIT ASSY.
KV8-M2611-00X COUPLING, Y-AXIS 1 LCD
KV8-M2237-00X PLATE B 1
KV8-M2236-00X PLATE A 1
KV7-M9285-00X SPACER
KV7-M9284-02X BRKT., SENSOR 3
KV7-M9284-01X NUT PLATE SENSOR 2
KV7-M9283-00X CYL. 3 YMDA16X35
KV7-M9282-00X STOPPER, SUB 3
KV7-M9281-10X PLATE-2, SUB STOPPER 2
KV7-M926K-00X BOLT 1 24
KV7-M926H-00X PLATE 1 2
KV7-M926G-00X BOLT. BUTTON HEAD 2
KV7-M926E-01X BRKT., CYL. 2
KV7-M926D-01X JOINT, CYL.BRKT. 2
KV7-M926C-01X STOPPER, CYLNDER 2
KV7-M926B-01X COLLAR, JOINT 4
KV7-M926A-01X JOINT, CYL. 2
KV7-M9269-02X CYLINDER 2
KV7-M9268-00X PIN 4
KV7-M9267-01X COLLAR 2 4
KV7-M9266-01X GUIDE 6
KV7-M9265-01X SPACER, COLLAR 4
KV7-M9264-01X LINK 4
KV7-M9263-01X PLATE 2, LINK 2
KV7-M9262-01X PLATE BOARD CLAMP 2
KV7-M9261-01X PLATE 1, LINK 4
KV7-M923E-00X PIN ,LINK 8
KV7-M923D-02X COLLAR,CLAMP PLATE
KV7-M923D-01X COLLAR,CLAMP PLATE 6
KV7-M923A-00X COLLAR,JOINT 2
KV7-M9239-00X BRKT.,CYL. 2
KV7-M9238-00X JONIT,CYL. 2
, KV7, -M9237-00X CYLINDER PBSA 2 10X5
KV7-M9235-00X PLATE,LINK 4
KV7-M9234-00X SPACER,GUIDE 1
KV7-M9229-00X CYLINDER 1
KV7-M9227-00X BLOCK. COLLAR 1
KV7-M9226-00X COLLAR. HOLDER CYL. 1
KV7-M9225-00X BRACKET. HOLDER 1
KV7-M9224-00X COLLAR 1
KV7-M9223-00X HOLDER CYL. 1
KV7-M9222-00X BRACKET. PUSH IN 1
KV7-M921C-00X ROLLER 1
KV7-M921B-00X BOLT, STOPPER 1
KV7-M921A-31X BELT 1 W250
KV7-M921A-01X BELT 1 W440,W382,W335
KV7-M9219-00X STOPPER 1
KV7-M9218-00X SPRING 1
KV7-M9217-00X FLANGE 1
KV7-M9215-00X JOINT 1
KV7-M9214-00X SCREW 1
KV7-M9213-00X NUT 1
KV7-M9212-00X COLLAR 2 1
KV7-M9211-00X HOUSING 1
KV7-M920E-00X BRACKET 1
KV7-M920D-00X DOG 1
KV7-M9209-01X PULLEY 2 1
KV7-M9208-00X FLANGE 2 1
KV7-M9207-00X FLANGE 1 1
KV7-M9206-00X WASHER 1
KV7-M9205-01X PULLEY 1 1 P22-3GT
KV7-M9204-00X SHAFT 2 1
KV7-M9203-00X SHAFT 1 2
KV7-M9202-00X STAY, ADJUST 1
KV7-M9201-00X BRACKET, MOTOR 1
KV7-M9196-02X SHAFT 2 1 2001.12.03 M1Y0003
KV7-M9196-00X SHAFT 2 1
KV7-M9195-00X BRKT.,HOUSING 1
KV7-M9193-10X COLLAR,LEVER 1
KV7-M9193-00X LEVER,CLAMP 1
KV7-M9192-00X PLATE,IDLER 1
KV7-M9191-00X SHAFT 1 1
KV7-M9190-00X HANDLE 1
KV7-M9188-00X BELT 1 1305-3GT-6
KV7-M9185-00X HOUSING,SHAFT 1
KV7-M9179-00X SENSOR BAND 1
KV7-M9177-01X GUIDE 2 BSR 1575SL
KV7-M9176-00X COLLAR, JOINT 2
KV7-M9171-11X PLATE 1-2. LOCATION 1
KV7-M9171-01X PLATE 1-1. LOCATION 1
KV7-M9169-00X BRKT., CYL.2 1
KV7-M9166-00X GUIDE 1 LWL9 R80B
KV7-M9165-01X CYLINDER 1 PDAS 6X40
KV7-M9165-01X CYLINDER 1
KV7-M9165-00X CYLINDER 1 PDAS 6X40
KV7-M9164-00X BRKT., CYLINDER 1
KV7-M9163-00X STOPPER 1
KV7-M9162-01X BRKT., STOPPER 1
KV7-M9161-00X PLATE, STOPPER 1
KV7-M9157-01X BRKT.4, SENSOR 1
KV7-M9156-01X SENSOR SHAFT 1
KV7-M9155-00X BRKT., SENSOR SHAFT 2
KV7-M9152-00X DAMPER 2, W 2
KV7-M9151-00X DAMPER 1, W 2
KV7-M9150-00X DOG 1, ORIGIN 1
KV7-M9149-00X COLLAR, BRG. 2
KV7-M9148-00X BRKT., TENSION 2
KV7-M9147-00X BRKT., MOTOR W 1
KV7-M9146-00X BELT 2 300-3GT-9
KV7-M9144-00X BRKT.3, SENSOR 1
KV7-M9143-XXX SPLINE 1 1
KV7-M9142-00X PILLEY 1. MOTOR 1
KV7-M9140-A0X PULLEY, CONVEYOR ASSY. 8
KV7-M9132-XXX BALL SCREW W 2
KV7-M9130-10X GUIDE2-2 2
KV7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR 2
KV7-M9128-01X FRAME 2, EXT.
KV7-M9128-00X FRAME 2, EXT. 2
KV7-M9127-01X FRAME 1, EXT.
KV7-M9127-00X FRAME 1, EXT. 2
KV7-M9126-10X GUIDE 1-2 4
KV7-M9126-00X GUIDE 1-1 4
KV7-M9125-00X PLATE 2, GUIDE 1
KV7-M9124-00X PLATE 1, GUIDE 1
KV7-M9123-00X GUIDE 1 4
KV7-M9122-00X FRAME, CONV. MOVING 1
KV7-M9121-00X FRAME, CONV. FIXED 1
KV7-M9118-00X PLATE, BRG. 4
KV7-M9115-XXX PLATE, LINEAR 2
KV7-M9114-01X BRKT., GUIDE
KV7-M9114-00X BRKT., GUIDE 2
KV7-M9113-00X STAY, FRAME 2
KV7-M9111-01X BRKT., COLLAR 1
KV7-M9110-00X COLLAR 2, W 2
KV7-M910B-00X STAY2, EXT. FRAME. 2
KV7-M910A-00X STAY1, EXT. FRAME. 2
KV7-M9109-00X BRKT.4, EXT. FRAME 1
KV7-M9108-00X BRKT.3, EXT. FRAME 1
KV7-M9107-00X BRKT.2, EXT. FRAME 1
KV7-M9106-00X BRKT.1, EXT. FRAME 1
KV7-M9105-00X BRKT., SPLINE 1
KV7-M9104-00X PLATE 3 2
KV7-M9103-00X PLATE 2 2
KV7-M9102-00X PLATE 1 2
KV7-M9101-02X STAY, FOOT 4
KV7-M7600-00X FIDUCIAL LIGHT ASSY. 1
KV7-M7211-00X LENS 095 1
KV7-M71M6-01X SCREW NOZZLE 8
KV7-M654G-00X SENSOR 4 4 E2S-Q22B (DOWN 2,4,6,8)
KV7-M654G-00X SENSOR 4 4 E2S-Q22B (2,4,6,8)
KV7-M654F-00X SENSOR 3 4 E2S-Q22 (DOWN 1,3,5,7)
KV7-M654F-00X SENSOR 3 4 E2S-Q22 (CLUTCH)
KV7-M653E-10X SENSOR 2 ASSY 1 L=300
KV7-M653E-00X SENSOR, 2 ASSY 1 L=600
KV7-M653A-20X SENSOR 1 ASSY 1 L=300
KV7-M653A-20X SENSOR 1 ASSY 1 L=300
KV7-M653A-00X SENSOR, 1 ASSY 1 L=600
KV7-M653A-00X SENSOR, 1 ASSY 1 L=600
KV7-M652G-00X SENSOR,CYLINDER 1
KV7-M4899-XXX LIGHT 1 ASSY 1
KV7-M4886-00X MOTOR ASSY. 1 CONV.MO
KV7-M26F5-01X BRACKET HARNESS 1
KV7-M26F4-00X DUCT HARNESS 1
KV7-M26F3-00X FRAME 3 1
KV7-M26F2-00X FRAME 2 1
KV7-M26F1-00X FRAME 1 1
KV7-M2699-00X PLATE 2, CLAMP 1
KV7-M2698-00X PLATE 1, CLAMP 2
KV7-M2695-01X BRACKET B GUIDE 1
KV7-M2694-00X BRACKET A GUIDE 1
KV7-M2691-02X BRACKET SENSOR
KV7-M2691-01X BRACKET SENSOR 2
KV7-M2683-01X DOG 2ND LIMIT 2
KV7-M2682-01X DOG ORG 1
KV7-M2678-00X GUIDE, CABLE Y 1
KV7-M2676-S2X Y-AXIS GUIDE SET
KV7-M2676-S1X Y-AXIS GUIDE SET 1
KV7-M2671-03X SCREW BALL Y AXIS
KV7-M2671-02X SCREW BALL Y AXIS 2
KV7-M2669-00X BRACKET 2, TAPE Y 1
KV7-M2668-00X BRACKET 1, TAPE Y 1
KV7-M2667-00X PLATE 2
KV7-M2666-01X HOLDER NUT Y AXIS 2
KV7-M2663-00X NYLOCK BOLT 40 M5X16
KV7-M2663-00X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M5X16
KV7-M2662-01X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M6X30
KV7-M2661-00X NYLOCK BOLT 20 M12X50
KV7-M2648-00X SPACER 6
KV7-M2648-00X SPACER 3
KV7-M2647-00X OIL SEAL 4
KV7-M2647-00X OIL SEAL 2
KV7-M2646-00X COIL SPRING M 12
KV7-M2645-00X BRG., ANGULAR 1
KV7-M2645-00X BRG. ANGULAR 2
KV7-M2642-01X HOLDER BRG.Y 2
KV7-M2641-00X HOLDER MOTOR Y 2, ,
KV7-M2612-01X FRAME L, Y AXIS 1
KV7-M2611-02X FRAME R, Y AXIS
KV7-M2611-01X FRAME R, Y AXIS 1

Company Information:

KingFei SMT Tech

Main Products: 1, Original new and Original Used SMT/AI Spare Parts. 2, SMT Equipments And Related Machine( SMT Calibration, SMT Feeder Carts,Conveyer etc.) 3, Maintenace and Repair Service Pre-Sales Service Provide details ab

Shenzhen, China

Equipment Dealer / Broker, Manufacturer's Rep, OEM, Service Provider

  • Phone 0755-33578694

KingFei SMT Tech website

Company Postings:

(54) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(10889) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(30) products in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Yamaha vacuum head assembly solenoid valve KGB-M7163-00X YV100XG has been added in 05, Oct 2021

This Yamaha vacuum head assembly solenoid valve KGB-M7163-00X YV100XG has been viewed 28 times.

IPC Training & Certification - Blackfox

Used EMT Equipment Auction