SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Juki RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382

Juki RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382

Juki RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382

Model:

Juki RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382

Category:

Pick and Place/Feeders

Model Year:

2010

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

KingFei SMT Tech

MCM E9610729000

XMP CPCI 40003259

CPU BOARD 40003280

CPU BOARD 40044475

N-VERIFY I/F PCB 40029039

BANK FPI R PCB 40001949

BANK FPI F PCB 40001951

CAL BLOCK CIRCUIT BOARD E8609721OAO

CARRY SENSOR RELAY PCB 40001964

TEMPRETURE SENSOR PCB 40029824

BOTTOM LIGHT PCB 40001917

COAXIAL LIGHT PCB 40001915

BACK LIGHT PCB 40001911

OPERATION PWB 40001953

OPERATION PWB 40001954

OPERATION PWB 40001956

OPERATION PWB 40001957

HEAD MAIN BOARD 40001926

HEAD SENSOR PCB 40061212

HEAD SENSOR PCB 40001934

OCC LIGHT PCB 40001982

BANK FPI R PCB 40001949

RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382

GLASS PWB 40011454

Company Information:

KingFei SMT Tech

Main Products: 1, Original new and Original Used SMT/AI Spare Parts. 2, SMT Equipments And Related Machine( SMT Calibration, SMT Feeder Carts,Conveyer etc.) 3, Maintenace and Repair Service Pre-Sales Service Provide details ab

Shenzhen, China

Equipment Dealer / Broker, Manufacturer's Rep, OEM, Service Provider

  • Phone 0755-33578694

KingFei SMT Tech website

Company Postings:

(31) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(9075) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(1) product in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Juki RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382 has been added in 09, Jun 2019

This Juki RS232C CHANGE PCB 40026382 has been viewed 91 times.

PCB Assembly Equipment Auctions

SMT spare parts, feeders, nozzles