SMT & PCB Assembly Equipment

Panasonic MSR/HT 8*22MM press cover push piece 104852100911 104852100909

Panasonic MSR/HT 8*22MM press cover push piece 104852100911 104852100909

Panasonic MSR/HT 8*22MM press cover push piece 104852100911 104852100909

Model:

Panasonic MSR/HT 8*22MM press cover push piece 104852100911 104852100909

Category:

Pick and Place/Feeders

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

KingFei SMT Tech

N510028418AA SENSOR EE-SX910-C2J-R 0.5M
N610069934AA トレイフィーダ引出部:NPM Tray Feeder Drawing-out Section:NPM
N210097292AC BLOCK 0
N610136671AA 全体カバー:NPM-D Whole Cover:NPM-D
N610110951AE X-PLATE(F) 0
N210068065AA SPRING 0
N510026562AA WASHER MMSRB6-0.5
N210092714AA GUIDE 0
N510043367AA LINEAR-WAY KR15QZ+0812-0006194(80012465M001)
N610142677AB 下受けピン用ノズルチェンジャー:NPM Support Pin Nozzle Changer:NPM
N610122153AA COVER 0
KXF0A02AA00 BEARING KFL000
N510018305AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M6X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N610122572AA コンベアステーション(メカ部品):NPM-D Conveyor Station (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
N210133595AA COVER 0
N610026560AA 多段トレイパレット : DT50S-20 Multi-Step Tray Pallet:DT50S-20
N210101313AA BRACKET 0
N510042473AA BOLT Hexagon head bolt Best class M6X35-6g A2-70 Full thread no marking
N510006098AA PIN 1017003-40010
N210134661AA DOG 0
N210132840AB BRACKET 0
N510026609AA WASHER LLRB8-0.5
N210133013AG BRACKET 0
N610133914AA ノズルホルダー清掃治具16Nzセット NOZZLE HOLDER REFRESH JIG 16Nz
N510020609AA PIN MMS5-20
N610101854AB 銘板・警告ラベル(検査BOX):NPM Label(Inspection BOX):NPM
N610104459AA 付属品(12ノズルヘッド):NPM Attachment(12 Nozzle Head):NPM
N610116351AA BOARD SET BOARD SET
N210028834AA STOPPER 0
N210103951AA MEIBAN 0
N210103100AB GUIDE 0
N610145691AA X軸:NPM-D X-Axis:NPM-D
N610078705AA STOPPER 0
N510020609AA PIN MMS5-20
N610085056AA Y軸ストッパ(標準交換台車仕様):NPM Y axis stopper for standard cart:NPM
N210081913AC GUARD 0
N210111355AA COVER 0
N210118750AB BRACKET 0
N210086835AA BRACKET 0
N610145693AA フレキシブルコンベア:NPM-D Flexible Conveyor:NPM-D
KXF0DZHVA00 DIAPHRAGM DM2-13-13-T2.NN501(Delivery drawing available)
N510056821AA BOLT Extra low head bolt M6X20L(SCM435 Trivalent chromeite)
N210078995AB BRACKET 0
N510064528AA SENSOR HL-X101EA
N510054840AA MANIFOLD VV3Q12-08M3-X375
N510018280AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
KXFX037PA00 フィーダスタンド : FAタイプ Feeder Stand:FA Type
N610136781AA COVER 0
N610102524AA 吸着高さティーチジグ用ケース:NPM Pick-Up Height Teach Jig Case:NPM
N610081724AA 標準キャリブレーションジグキット:NPM Standard Calibration Jig Kit:NPM
N510017557AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M6X16-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610071657AA ラインカメラ治具(高速ヘッド) Line Camera Jig (High-Speed Head)
N210090623AB COVER 0
N210117346AB WASHER 0
KXFB07F7A00 BRACKET 0
N510054844AA VALVE VQ111U-5LO-X480
N610074585AA Nozzle Changer 0
N210103910AA MANIFOLD 0
N210136843AB PLATE 0
N510067064AA MANIFOLD VV3Q12-08-X385-3
N610078579AA FAN 0
N510048038AA NUT NSMT-04-4
N510022475AA BOLT SRBS-M3X6
KXFB058ZA00 SPACER 0
N510055029AA MOTOR DD4045C4A1AA40G
N210040290AB COVER 0
N210092815AA PLATE 0
N210134652AA BRACKET 0
N210134725AB COVER 0
N210103203AB BRACKET 0
N610130890AB Nozzle Shaft Cleaning JIG 0
N210139745AB BRACKET 0
KXF0CXLAA00 PIN 1017003-30010
N510040090AA SPEED-CONTROLLER AS2201F-02-06S-9-X250
N510057229AA MANIFOLD M4GA180-C4-A2NS-3-FL424707-3
N510029003AA CAMERA CSCX30BC3-10
N610056813AB ノズル(No.184) NOZZLE(No.184)
N210105774AD GUIDE 0
N210134278AF BRACKET 0
N510002541AA HOSE OUA8X12-5M-03B
N210083865AB GUIDE 0
KXF0DY2PA00 SEAL NP(DA KXF0DY2PA00)
N210101828AD FRAME 0
N510019891AA SPACER ASF-4100E
N210048480AA PULLEY 0
N210108581AA FRAME 0
N610009394AB FILTER 0
N210096545AA SPRING 0
N210106698AA COVER 0
N210142261AA COVER 0
N210118720AA SPRING 0
KXF0A0DAA00 JOINT KQ2X06-08
N610115740AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部):NPM-D Flexible Conveyor Station(Transport Unit):NPM-D
N510017338AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X6-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)
N510042554AA LABEL PC014001
N210101316AB BRACKET 0
N510002011AA BOLT SRBS-M4X10
N610082929AB CYLINDER CDQSBS12-20-DCL7078L
N610074419AA FAN 0
KXF029NAA00 JOINT KJS04-M5
N210092269AC BLOCK 0
N986MMS410 PIN MMS4-10
N610142677AB 下受けピン用ノズルチェンジャー:NPM Support Pin Nozzle Changer:NPM
N210084290AB BLOCK 0
KXFP6J9XA00 CABLE-SUPPORT KR7G5
N210141413AA BRACKET 0
N610130299AA COVER 0
N210101297AA STOPPER 0
N510034979AA BELT NS41UDS0/2BK 50WX1057L(Electrical endless)
N610080227AA SENSOR 0
N510051100AA JOINT Y-P016A
N610117080AA 安全カバー(カメラ前):NPM-D COVER(F/R):NPM-D
N510028624AA SPACER ASF-311E
N210112914AD LEVER 0
N210103008AB BRACKET 0
N210013380AA COLLAR 0
N210141411AB BRACKET 0
N510043435AA SLIT OS-EX20-05X3
N510055507AA T-BELT 286-2GT-6(3FX6N17)S-107141
N210086421AD FRAME 0
N610134066AA SWITCH AZ7141
KXFX037PA00 フィーダスタンド:FAタイプ Feeder Stand:FA Type
N510031255AA WASHER TT-0818-05
N610133833AA 本体調整用ジグ用ケース:NPM Machine Adjustment Jig Case:NPM
N210094445AA BRACKET 0
N510017613AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M3X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210153544AD COVER 0
N610087878AA 実装位置ティーチジグ Mount Position Teach Jig
N510033553AA SPRING 6796
KXF06F4AA00 JOINT 53015030-WM
N510029509AA SPACER ASF-418E
N210139746AA BRACKET 0
N610133914AA ノズルホルダー清掃治具16Nzセット NOZZLE HOLDER REFRESH JIG 16Nz
N510017066AA SPACER ASF-450E
N210139528AB COVER 0
N610117351AA 付属品(フレキシブルコンベア):NPM-D Attachment(Flexible Conveyor):NPM-D
N210097125AD SHAFT 0
N610059200AB 3Dセンサユニット:NPM 3D Sensor Unit:NPM
N210091481AC BRACKET 0
N510017628AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510049698AA SENSOR EE-SX910-C2J-R 0.2M
XSN25+8VW SCREW Cross recessed Pan head machine screw M2.5X8-A2-70
N510017536AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210091006AA NUT-PLATE 0
N510025949AA CABLE-SUPPORT C1P-004C
N610119990AA ラインカメラ無し カバー部 COVER (no line camera)
N510002760AA BOLT SRBS-M3X8
N510029513AA SPACER ASF-410E
N510017534AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X6-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610142680AA 基板下受けブロック一括交換対応ユニット:NPM-D Batch Exchange Unit For Board Support Block:NPM-D
N210126424AB BRACKET 0
N510025091AA PIN 87STEHN13
N610101909AB Power supply unit (Feeder and Cart PDA) Power supply unit (Feeder and Cart PDA)
N210087079AA PLATE 0
N510055100AA SWITCH LW6L-M1C13VW-BC-TK2504-B
N210126425AB COVER 0
N210139358AA BRACKET 0
N510020086AA SPACER 3382330-40050
N210119476AA GUARD 0
N210137787AC GUIDE 0
N210092813AB PLATE 0
N210139772AA WASHER 0
N510044818AA PLUG LW9Z-BS6
N510015649AA SPACER CF-305E
N210134499AE BRACKET 0
N210103092AC COVER 0
N510017454AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M6X70-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610119558AA コンベアステーション(本体部):NPM-D Conveyor Station(Main Body Unit):NPM-D
N510018182AA SCREW Cross recessed Countersunk head machine screw M5X10-4.8 A2J (Trivalen
N510034188AB PULLEY P26-2GT-BLP(K0703-001)
N210013386AB COLLAR 0
N610121415AC STAND 0
KXF05EMAA00 PLATE GP5-1
KXFB0ATVA00 PISTON 0
N210078129AA HOLDER 0
N610087861AA ジグステーション Jig Station
N510041642AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR-COVER CP-T4(UL-94V0)
N982TL1072 CATCH TL-60-1
N510041216AA CABLE-VEYOR TKR0200W50R55-TK
N510030217AA SPACER CB-305E
N210105096AB GUIDE 0
N610113988AC PCB NPM trestle transportation control ILK PCB Quad
N210111353AA COVER 0
N210083580AC COVER 0
N210098527AB COVER 0
N610074920AA トレイフィーダ本体部:NPM Tray Feeder Main Body :NPM
N610066208AA REFLECTOR 0
N210101303AB COVER 0
N610087275AA ノズルケース:多機能ノズル保管用 Nozzle Case:Multi-Function Head
N510018324AA WASHER Spring lock washer No.2 2 S A2J (Trivalent)
N510029495AA SPACER ASF-458E
N610124194AA 有線ハンディスキャナー置き台:NPM Wired Handy Scanner Putting Stand:NPM
N210106281AA BRACKET 0
N610124004AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部)IPC対応 Flexible Conveyor St (Trannsport Unit) For IPC:NPM-D
N510042809AB MOTOR P50B02002BXS2D
N210100265AA GUIDE 0
XVE2B5FTC BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M2X5-12.9 SOB
KXFB07F0A00 PLATE 0
KXFB0210A00 PIN 0
KXF0CXHAA00 PIN 1017003-40008
N210181436AA PIN 0
N210141112AA BRACKET 0
N210153539AF FRAME 0
N510042998AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X6-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)
N510009576AA SPACER 3382330-40020
N510044728AA FAN 109P0424H738
N210110189AB SHAFT 0
N610112849AA 高さセンサユニット:NPM-D Hight Sensor Unit:NPM-D
KXF0DTWAA00 BRACKET SFJ-N03
N510035833AA BOLT 87MSB8-40
N610126653AA 電源ユニット(メカ部品):NPM-D Power Unit (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
KXF03FYAA00 BEARING SFB34-8
N510064399AA JOINT M-3AU-3-X83
N610122844AA 安全カバー(後側):NPM-D Safety Cover(Rear side):NPM-D
N210084292AC GUARD 0
KXFB03UPA00 NUT-PLATE 0
N510017397AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M5X18-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210157380AA BRACKET 0
N510038675AA DOWEL-PIN 87MST8-30
N210105678AA BLOCK 0
N510047312AA LAMP YW1P-TK2495
N510017680AA BOLT Hexagon head bolt Best class M10X45-6g 4T A2J (Trivalent)
KXF0DYW0A00 JOINT KQ2L06-01S
N510018279AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N210016069AA STOPPER 0
N510041163AA REGULATOR ARM10F2-20G
N210078994AD BRACKET 0
N510046058AA GAS-SPRING KMF100-20M
N510055155AA VALVE 4GA110-M5-A2NPS-FL432736-3-ST
KXF077MAA00 FAN-GUARD 109-019E
N610123280AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(メカ部品):NPM-D Flexible Conveyor Station (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
KXF04CRAA00 C-RING STW-10
N210041096AA SHAFT 0
N510017905AA NUT Hexagon nut Type-1 Best class M16-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent)
N210005896AA NUT 0
N610119576AA 付属品(LNB/HUB/左/右コンベア):NPM-D Attachment(LNB/HUB/L/R Conveyor):NPM-D
N210097144AC BRACKET 0
N610093887AB LOAD CELL METER VER3 LOAD CELL METER VER3
N510062502AA BOLT SBM-M6X8X5
N210153363AB RAIL 0
N210095852AA SPRING 0
KXFB00L1A02 CLAMP 0
N555MYA3 PACKING MYA-3
N510017614AA BOLT Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210120266AB BLOCK 0
N210170897AA COLLAR 0
N510037363AA REGULATOR IR2000-02-R-DIL00073
N210110285AB BASE 0
N210078993AB GUARD 0
N610116307AA COVER 0
N510013369AA BUSH LFF-2015
N510017516AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510038754AA POST 87ETKR8-70
N510030918AA SPACER CB-301E
N210119469AA GUIDE 0
N510018811AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X18-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N210086707AB FRAME 0
KXF078MAA00 BEARING DDRF-1650HH R P0P25LY121
N610116434AA アジャストボルト部(M42) ADJUST BOLT(M42)
N510056643AA BOLT Ultra bowlow Cap M3X6L
N510064529AA SENSOR HL-X101DA
N510057313AA WASHER PFS-W06A2S306
N510041592AA CIRCUIT-PROTECTOR CP31FI/10(CCC)
N510048761AA BEARING L-630ZZ H P0P25LY72
KXFB07F3A00 PLATE 0
N610115550AA 拭き取りステーション(塗布ヘッド):NPM NOZZLE CLEANING STATION(DISPENSER HEAD):NPM
N210111349AB KNOB 0
N510003588AA BEARING DDL-1060ZZ H P0P25LY121
N210103082AE LEVER 0
KXFB018EA00 COLLAR 0
N510044728AA FAN 109P0424H738
N210153244AA GUIDE 0
N610110223AA POWER UNIT 1:NPM-D POWER UNIT 1:NPM-D
N210148647AA DOG 0
N210142414AA BOX 0
N610116436AA BOLT 0
N510017750AA BOLT Hexagon head bolt Best class M5X45-6g 4T A2J (Trivalent)
N210101649AC PLATE 0
N510038275AA MEIBAN PS0141M1
N610073133AA 交換台車支持部(後側):NPM Feeder cart support(rear side):NPM
N610073094AA カッテイングユニット:NPM Cutting Unit:NPM
N210110048AA PLATE 0
N510066683AA JOINT KQ2H08-01AS
N210170869AA COVER 0
KXFB01M0A00 COLLAR 0
N510020617AA PIN MMS6-10
N210112902AD BRACKET 0
N210153542AC COVER 0
N210170865AA BRACKET 0
N510057929AA BOLT Hexagon head bolt M6X68-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510042423AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M5X6-10.9 A2S (Trivalent)
N510028616AA T-BELT 400-2GT-6(S-106217)
N210105330AC PLATE 0
N510042426AA FRAME SFF-364 L=419 TR
N610003301AA JIG-NOZZLE JIG-NOZZLE
N610084605AA ロードセル:NPM Load Cell:NPM
KXF0ATFAA00 CAP SFA-906
N610106576AA グレイ板 MASTER JIG
N610074586AA Nozzle Changer 0
N610066303AA 8ノズルヘッド制御:NPM 8 NOZZLE HEAD (H):NPM
N510038787AA SPACER 3382330-50120
N510028418AA SENSOR EE-SX910-C2J-R 0.5M
N210106444AC HOLDER 0
0 :NPM-D 0
N210132456AB STOPPER 0
N510018251AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X5-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510057167AA CAP C3(00008300T000)
N510066837AA JOINT KQ2S23-M5N
N610072768AC Serge protector RAV-801BXZ-4(250)-TMEE2-5-TMEE1.25-4-250(2a/4a/6aF101)
N610144866AB 下受けピン用ノズル(No.1100) Support Pin Nozzle(No.1100)
N210121480AA BRACKET 0
N210133825AA SCREW 0
N510040005AA SWITCH D4N-9122
N510036436AA BOLT LH0325 Trivalent chromate
N610088304AC COVER 0
KXF07C6AA00 GREASE-NIPPLE A-M6F TYPE(M6X0.75)
N610102174AA 汎用型転写ユニット(制御) MULTIFUNCTIONAL TRANSFER UNIT(H)
KXFB0165A00 NUT-PLATE 0
N510063065AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N510021005AA SPACER CF-404E
N210134648AC PLATE 0
N510018241AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X18-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N610161629AA PLATE 0
N510020913AA SPACER ASF-455E
N210157379AA BRACKET 0
N610112763AB PCB NPM highly accurate beem LED control PCB
N610112805AA 交換台車切替ユニット駆動部連結:NPM-D Feeder Cart Changing Unit Drive Part:NPM-D
N210141046AA DOG 0
N510017245AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M2.5X5-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610115551AA 付属品(捨て打ちユニット(塗布ヘッド)):NPM Attachment(Test Dispense Unit (DISPENSER HEAD)):NPM
N210117347AA WASHER 0
N510020590AA PIN MMS3-10
N210071696AB PLATE 0
N210098257AB PLATE 0
N610076058AC SENSOR 0
N510037010AA POWER PCSF-200P-X2S3
N610129035AB 本体延長コンベア配線:NPM-D Main Body Extension Conveyor Wiring:NPM-D
N610119576AA 付属品(LNB/HUB/左/右コンベア):NPM-D Attachment(LNB/HUB/L/R Conveyor):NPM-D
KXFB0ALHA00 COLLAR 0
N210147182AA COLLAR 0
N610054441AA Coaxial White LED Lighit Unit Board 0
N610111442AA ノズル (No.153AS) NOZZLE(No.153AS)
N610098516AA 切替用台車:NPM Change Support Cart:NPM
N510017555AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510030217AA SPACER CB-305E
N210091217AA PLATE 0
N210165933AA SHEET 0
N510017092AA SPACER CB-312E
N510018474AA WASHER Iron round plain washer4X13X1.6(chromeite) A2J (Trivalent)
N610092665AA 捨て打ちユニット(塗布ヘッド):NPM Test Dispense Unit (DISPENSER HEAD):NPM
N210133597AB DUCT 0
N210117327AA WASHER 0
N610066313AA 2ノズルヘッド制御:NPM 2 NOZZLE HEAD (H):NPM
KXFB017DA00 BRACKET 0
N510048517AA CABLE-SUPPORT FT4
N210103955AA MEIBAN 0
N210145515AA COLLAR 0
KXFB0164A00 BRACKET 0
N510018226AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M2.5X5-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N210134467AB BRACKET 0
N510017555AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610114318AA 照明輝度ジグ Brightness Jig
N210091472AA BASE 0
N510020608AA PIN MMS5-15
N510040546AA SPEED-CONTROLLER AS1211F-M5-04-15-X250
N610072047AA 膜厚ゲージ 0-500μm/目盛20μm GAUGE 0-500micro/scale20micro
N610104458AA 付属品(交換台車):NPM Attachment(Feeder Cart):NPM
N210122004AA CYL-NUT 0
N210102927AA COVER 0
KXF08D5AA00 RUBBER-CUSHION C-30-CS-7
N510064051AA BREAKER NF100-SRU 3P 15A
N210092267AA BLOCK 0
N210080594AD PLATE 0
N210098923AA BLOCK 0
N510041216AA CABLE-VEYOR TKR0200W50R55-TK
N610067429AB GEAR 0
N510039650AA BEARING 693T12AZZMC3
KXFB0AU3A00 POST 0
N610142041AG 下受けピン(自動交換用) Support Pin(Automatic Change)
N610137249AC COVER 0
N210082172AA HANDLE 0
N610116404AA 付属品(拭き取りステーション(塗布ヘッド)):NPM Attachment(Nozzle Cleaning Station(DISPENSER HEAD)):NPM
N510049558AA PIN N2X5-07
N210153540AF FRAME 0
N210090622AC COVER 0
N610119558AA コンベアステーション(本体部):NPM-D Conveyor Station(Main Body Unit):NPM-D
N510021007AA SPACER CF-408E
N210153244AA GUIDE 0
N210103091AC COVER 0
N210096547AA GUIDE 0
N610097389AA 校正治具固定部 Proofreading treatment device fixation part
N210105097AC GUIDE 0
N510037011AA PCB-COM NBC-7153-01
N510017350AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4X15-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510055190AA VALVE 4GA130-M5-A2NS-FL432737-3-ST
N510053249AA SENSOR EE-SX911-C2J-R 0.5M
KXF02T0AA00 JOINT M-5ALU-6
N210155531AB FRAME 0
N210007281AD HOLDER 0
N510066662AA JOINT KQ2L04-M5A
N510028628AA SHIM RF002004020
N610130298AB COVER 0
KXF02T0AA00 JOINT M-5ALU-6
N610087974AA 交換台車搬送ライン930mm対応キット:NPM Transport Line 930 mm Support Kit for Feeder Cart:NPM
N210145839AA BRACKET 0
N210126423AB POST 0
N610102523AA 標準キャリブレーションジグ用ケース:NPM Standard Calibration Jig Case:NPM
N210093730AA NUT 0
N510017516AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510050636AA TRANSFORMER TE3N-4.8K-GR/TD-16672-A
KXF029KAA00 JOINT KJL06-01S
N610111442AA ノズル(No.153AS) NOZZLE(No.153AS)
N510035851AA BOX N510035851AA
N510038308AA POWER-SUPPLY PBA15F-24-N
KXF0CXJAA00 PIN 1017003-50010
N510025091AA PIN 87STEHN13
N610073583AC CPU BOX&配線:NPM CPU BOX & Wiring:NPM
N610130584AA 電源ユニット(制御部品):NPM-D Power Unit (Electric Parts):NPM-D
N210153366AC BRACKET 0
N510035652AA SPACER ASF-510E
N210063355AA COVER 0
N510032919AA BOLT CCBS3-16
N510049558AA PIN N2X5-07
N510060401AA BELT TA-4UEB M/D 4.5WX1980.0L
N210134121AB BRACKET 0
N210158973AB RIB 0
N610084837AA 銘板・警告ラベル(交換台車(17連)):NPM Label(Feeder Cart(17 Rows)):NPM
N510049925AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalent)
N510018305AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M6X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
N510017865AA NUT Hexagon nut Type-3 Best class M5-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent)
N210097302AA POST 0
N510000315AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M3X4-12.9 SOB
N510018812AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M4X22-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N510045220AB RESISTOR RH450F 20QJ2A225
N510017189AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M12X30-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)
N610115740AA フレキシブルコンベアステーション(搬送部):NPM-D Flexible Conveyor Station(Transport Unit):NPM-D
N510055103AA SWITCH LW6S-2LC2V-BC-TK2504
N210103101AC COVER 0
N210118715AA PLATE 0
N510018492AA WASHER Round finish plain washer 2 10H A2J (Trivalent)
N510041345AA SWITCH XW1E-BV403VR-BC-TK2377
N510018473AA WASHER Iron round plain washer3X8X1.0(chromeite) A2J (Trivalent)
N510033304AA WASHER Small round-plain washer 3 10H A2S (Trivalent)
N610098225AA 16ノズルヘッド制御:NPM 16NOZZLE HEAD (H):NPM
N210134277AE BRACKET 0
N510066683AA JOINT KQ2H08-01AS
N510068298AA BALL-SCREW BLK1616E-3.6ZZGS+589LC8T(33020747K000)
N510005367AA SILENCER INA-25-46
N510011404AA BEARING DDL-1260ZZ R P0P25LY121
N210076717AA SPRING 0
N210081923AC BRACKET 0
KXF0CXKAA00 PIN 1017003-60012
N210116692AA BLOCK 0
N610080229AA SENSOR 0
N210125209AC BRACKET 0
N510040005AA SWITCH D4N-9122
N510042548AA SENSOR E3ZS-T81A-1
N210116027AB PLATE 0
N510067063AA MANIFOLD VV3Q12-08-X375-3
N210186138AA PLATE 0
N210184013AB PLATE 0
N610126652AA HUB ユニット(メカ部品):NPM-D HUB Unit (Mechanical Parts):NPM-D
N210170868AA COVER 0
N210118825AA COLLAR 0
N510023371AA WASHER LLRB4-1.0
N510017091AA SPACER CB-311E
N210086728AB FRAME 0
N610073133AA 交換台車支持部(後側):NPM Feeder cart support(rear side):NPM
N510066607AA JOINT KQ2L06-00A
N510053206AA TAPE #500AS30
KXFB0323A00 BRACKET 0
N610083275AA 塗布ヘッド制御:NPM DISPENSER HEAD(H):NPM
N510032921AA BOLT CCBS3-10
N210110191AC BLOCK 0
N510065819AA BALL-SPLINE 2LT10MS+454L-(B)(12519330X001)
N510029461AA SPACER ASF-355E
N210153559AC LEVER 0
N610136782AB COVER 0
N210133594AB COVER 0
KXFB0APVA00 CYLINDER 0
N610136783AA COVER 0
N510032606AA BOLT CCBS3-8
KXFB015QA00 BRACKET 0
N210103086AD GUIDE 0
N210157378AA BRACKET 0
N210138735AB COVER 0
KXFB0ALMA00 BLOCK 0
N210155534AA BRACKET 0
N210147642AA BRACKET 0
N510006401AA JOINT KK3P-06H
N510063203AA PLATE P057012-T05N
N510062988AA MONITOR R08RP2
N510066470AA JOINT KQ2L06-01AS
N210095814AA BRACKET 0
N510054501AA VALVE VQZ115R-5MOZ1-C6-X513
KXF081WAA00 STEEL-BALL 4.5mm
N510018254AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)
KXFB0APSA00 NUT 0
N210106453AB BASE 0
KXF00KHAA00 BEARING 608ZZMC3E

Company Information:

KingFei SMT Tech

Main Products: 1, Original new and Original Used SMT/AI Spare Parts. 2, SMT Equipments And Related Machine( SMT Calibration, SMT Feeder Carts,Conveyer etc.) 3, Maintenace and Repair Service Pre-Sales Service Provide details ab

Shenzhen, China

Equipment Dealer / Broker, Manufacturer's Rep, OEM, Service Provider

  • Phone 0755-33578694

KingFei SMT Tech website

Company Postings:

(54) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(10736) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(30) products in the catalog

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Panasonic MSR/HT 8*22MM press cover push piece 104852100911 104852100909 has been added in 23, Aug 2021

This Panasonic MSR/HT 8*22MM press cover push piece 104852100911 104852100909 has been viewed 36 times.

SMT feeders

Precision Auger Dispense Pump